Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC GW Fulda
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Herren 60 (RLSW)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK7 15700348 Schreiber, Martin  (1957)  41093
2 LK9 14700152 Moor, Manfred  (1947)  9198 MF
3 LK11 15311733 Dinter, Lothar  (1953)  9201
4 LK12 15311856 Bock, Wilhelm  (1953)  22765
5 LK13 14900119 Eberhard, Erwin  (1949)  31185
6 LK13 14700581 Schmitt, Antonius  (1947)  17177
7 LK14 15611996 Huegel, Andreas  (1956)  47348
8 LK14 15150079 Dr. Leipold, Karl  (1951)  60382
9 LK17 15611547 Klüh, Hans Jürgen  (1956)  71885
10 LK18 14700580 Plass, Siegfried  (1947)  23299
11 LK21 14510918 Knips, Rolf  (1945)  77688
12 LK21 14444679 Och, Eckhart  (1944)  52291
13 LK22 14510969 Nuedling, Rudolf  (1945)  55097
14 LK23 14200206 Hanshen, Rainer  (1942)  71427
15 LK23 14812520 Liese, Karl-Heinz  (1948)  217179

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

gemischt U10

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 - 10820250 Yiakoumos, Aris  (2008)  111250845 J
2 - 10902122 Gutjahr, Luis  (2009)  111360009 J
3 - 10902119 Grösch, Max-Wilhelm  (2009)  111360012 J
4 - 10829054 Bornefeld, Vincent  (2008)  111433103 J
5 - 20801524 Nemeth, Cosima  (2008)  111315354 J MF
6 - 20806033 Fronapfel, Charlotte  (2008)  111426335 J
7 - 10823759 Wehner, Oscar  (2008)  111426274 J
8 - 10905779 Woide, Paul  (2009)  111421138 J
9 - 10828948 Engels, Felix  (2008)  111426333 J
10 - 20951062 Aschdjai-Benissi, Lilia  (2009)  111426277 J
11 - 10906116 Heil, Finley  (2009)  111433191 J
12 - 10902131 Vogel, Bent  (2009)  111380776 J
13 - 20802585 Schmitt, Greta  (2008)  111426287 J
14 - 21051798 Quintos, Elisabeth  (2010)  111433095 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U10

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 - 10820250 Yiakoumos, Aris  (2008)  111250845 J
2 - 10902122 Gutjahr, Luis  (2009)  111360009 J
3 - 10902119 Grösch, Max-Wilhelm  (2009)  111360012 J
4 - 10829054 Bornefeld, Vincent  (2008)  111433103 J
5 - 10823759 Wehner, Oscar  (2008)  111426274 J
6 - 10905779 Woide, Paul  (2009)  111421138 J
7 - 10828948 Engels, Felix  (2008)  111426333 J MF
8 - 10906116 Heil, Finley  (2009)  111433191 J
9 - 10902131 Vogel, Bent  (2009)  111380776 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

gemischt U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK20 10653607 Tukacs, Aron  (2006)  111244785 J
2 LK23 10654562 Kling, Manuel  (2006)  111244788 J
3 LK22 20751344 Rockel, Laetitia  (2007)  111262379 J
4 LK23 20751318 Notzon, Emely  (2007)  111247366 J
5 LK23 10657283 Ehresmann, Levin  (2006)  111286119 J
6 LK23 10654693 Prüfer, Tim  (2006)  111250852 J MF
7 LK23 20751059 Beres, Paula  (2007)  111246871 J
8 LK23 20753394 Bösch, Anna  (2007)  111320434 J
9 LK23 20653303 Fröhlich, Felicitas  (2006)  111244786 J
10 LK23 20653818 Woide, Emma  (2006)  111252725 J
11 LK23 10752256 Wehner, Ferdinand  (2007)  111250831 J
12 LK23 10758522 Schneider, Leonard  (2007)  111360003 J
13 LK23 10752231 Kraus, Nikolas  (2007)  111244894 J
14 LK23 10754421 Hemmati, Mehrad  (2007)  111286120 J
15 LK23 10664486 Niehues, Jonas  (2006)  111420133 J
16 - 10820250 Yiakoumos, Aris  (2008)  111250845 J
17 - 10902122 Gutjahr, Luis  (2009)  111360009 J
18 - 10902119 Grösch, Max-Wilhelm  (2009)  111360012 J
19 LK23 10658251 Döppner, Malik  (2006)  111315346 J
20 LK23 10654721 Giorgio, Lorenzo  (2006)  111252196 J
21 - 10829054 Bornefeld, Vincent  (2008)  111433103 J
22 LK23 20753439 Matzek, Charlotte  (2007)  111325668 J
23 - 20801524 Nemeth, Cosima  (2008)  111315354 J
24 LK23 20751432 Manske, Victoria  (2007)  111259862 J
25 LK23 20758078 Hartmann, Mia  (2007)  111426353 J
26 - 20806033 Fronapfel, Charlotte  (2008)  111426335 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK22 20751344 Rockel, Laetitia  (2007)  111262379 J
2 LK23 20751318 Notzon, Emely  (2007)  111247366 J
3 LK23 20751059 Beres, Paula  (2007)  111246871 J MF
4 LK23 20753394 Bösch, Anna  (2007)  111320434 J
5 LK23 20653303 Fröhlich, Felicitas  (2006)  111244786 J
6 LK23 20653818 Woide, Emma  (2006)  111252725 J
7 - 20801524 Nemeth, Cosima  (2008)  111315354 J
8 LK23 20751432 Manske, Victoria  (2007)  111259862 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK20 10653607 Tukacs, Aron  (2006)  111244785 J
2 LK23 10654562 Kling, Manuel  (2006)  111244788 J
3 LK23 10657283 Ehresmann, Levin  (2006)  111286119 J
4 LK23 10654693 Prüfer, Tim  (2006)  111250852 J MF
5 LK23 10752256 Wehner, Ferdinand  (2007)  111250831 J
6 LK23 10758522 Schneider, Leonard  (2007)  111360003 J
7 LK23 10752231 Kraus, Nikolas  (2007)  111244894 J
8 LK23 10754421 Hemmati, Mehrad  (2007)  111286120 J
9 LK23 10664486 Niehues, Jonas  (2006)  111420133 J
10 - 10820250 Yiakoumos, Aris  (2008)  111250845 J
11 - 10902122 Gutjahr, Luis  (2009)  111360009 J
12 - 10902119 Grösch, Max-Wilhelm  (2009)  111360012 J
13 LK23 10658251 Döppner, Malik  (2006)  111315346 J
14 LK23 10654721 Giorgio, Lorenzo  (2006)  111252196 J
15 - 10829054 Bornefeld, Vincent  (2008)  111433103 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U 14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK20 10653607 Tukacs, Aron  (2006)  111244785 J
2 LK22 10550666 Spieler, Leonard  (2005)  367401 J
3 LK22 10553762 Bischof, Robin  (2005)  396369 J MF
4 LK23 10465781 Manske, Raphael  (2004)  111350776 J
5 LK23 10556780 Kreß, Laurence  (2005)  403884 J
6 LK23 10654562 Kling, Manuel  (2006)  111244788 J
7 LK23 10657283 Ehresmann, Levin  (2006)  111286119 J
8 LK23 10654693 Prüfer, Tim  (2006)  111250852 J
9 LK23 10752256 Wehner, Ferdinand  (2007)  111250831 J
10 LK23 10758522 Schneider, Leonard  (2007)  111360003 J
11 LK23 10752231 Kraus, Nikolas  (2007)  111244894 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U 14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK15 20450577 Dietz, Luca Eline  (2004)  370560 J
2 LK22 20751344 Rockel, Laetitia  (2007)  111262379 J
3 LK23 20751318 Notzon, Emely  (2007)  111247366 J
4 LK23 20751059 Beres, Paula  (2007)  111246871 J MF
5 LK23 20753394 Bösch, Anna  (2007)  111320434 J
6 LK23 20456350 Bösch, Lea  (2004)  111250834 J
7 LK23 20653303 Fröhlich, Felicitas  (2006)  111244786 J
8 LK23 20558304 Zacher, Fenja  (2005)  111337081 J
9 LK23 20554600 Otto, Helen  (2005)  111250837 J MF
10 LK23 20653818 Woide, Emma  (2006)  111252725 J
11 LK23 20461825 Grama, Juliana  (2004)  111440338 J
12 LK23 20458009 Wehner, Hannah  (2004)  111286121 J
13 LK23 20458010 Wieschollek, Annika  (2004)  111286122 J
14 - 20801524 Nemeth, Cosima  (2008)  111315354 J
15 LK23 20550374 Rübberdt, Alexandra  (2005)  370561 J
16 LK23 20550252 Keck, Veronika  (2005)  391914 J
17 - 20806033 Fronapfel, Charlotte  (2008)  111426335 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK13 20050568 Notzon, Natalie  (2000)  262341 J MF
2 LK15 20450577 Dietz, Luca Eline  (2004)  370560 J
3 LK18 20052155 Becker, Luisa  (2000)  280547 J
4 LK19 20151488 Rössler, Julia  (2001)  284176 J
5 LK20 20351881 Rockel, Francesca  (2003)  383016 J
6 LK20 20251011 Hinder, Sarah  (2002)  293321 J
7 LK21 20250239 Keck, Madleen  (2002)  275949 J
8 LK21 20151718 Hinder, Hannah  (2001)  293323 J MF
9 LK22 20052869 Tukacs, Yvette  (2000)  284174 J
10 LK23 20350947 Kraus, Paulina  (2003)  370562 J
11 LK23 20351669 Hohmann, Louisa  (2003)  370559 J
12 LK23 20354906 Bischof, Loreen  (2003)  396371 J
13 LK23 20159853 Klaus, Maria Theresa  (2001)  111365739 J
14 LK23 20362172 Theisen, Eva  (2003)  111447938 J
15 LK22 20751344 Rockel, Laetitia  (2007)  111262379 J
16 LK23 20456350 Bösch, Lea  (2004)  111250834 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U 18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK18 10350793 Sekanina, Felix  (2003)  287734 J
2 LK20 10251814 Kühnlein, Vincent  (2002)  287229 J MF
3 LK20 10351675 Weber, Moritz  (2003)  328916 J
4 LK20 10150405 Prinz, Michael  (2001)  264851 J
5 LK20 10653607 Tukacs, Aron  (2006)  111244785 J
6 LK21 10055108 Menke, Clemens  (2000)  293319 J
7 LK21 10350726 Bullemer, Valentin  (2003)  284988 J
8 LK22 10352309 Beikirch, Luca  (2003)  375535 J
9 LK22 10350484 Notzon, Leo  (2003)  287729 J MF
10 LK22 10550666 Spieler, Leonard  (2005)  367401 J
11 LK22 10553762 Bischof, Robin  (2005)  396369 J
12 LK23 10151094 Ruppel, Claudius  (2001)  287534 J
13 LK23 10259200 Abel, Maximilian  (2002)  399384 J
14 LK23 10364432 Jordan, Roman  (2003)  111315452 J
15 LK23 10153102 Zahner, Julius  (2001)  287237 J
16 LK23 10153103 Kropp, Maximilian  (2001)  287235 J
17 LK23 10052025 Mittmann, Joshua  (2000)  265646 J
18 LK23 10264185 Yiakoumos, Ilias  (2002)  111315468 J MF
19 LK23 10251302 Prüfer, Paul  (2002)  298034 J
20 LK23 10465781 Manske, Raphael  (2004)  111350776 J
21 LK23 10155857 Giorgio, Federico  (2001)  375796 J
22 LK23 10063797 Horodko, Simon  (2000)  111321297 J
23 LK23 10264183 Haslbeck, Jakob  (2002)  111315410 J
24 LK23 10163392 Jobb, Alexander  (2001)  111315413 J
25 LK23 10055173 Alt, Johannes  (2000)  287234 J
26 LK23 10358113 Haller, Julius Alexander  (2003)  396794 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK7 29963436 Pesavento, Peyton  (1999)  USA 111271384 A
2 LK8 29861859 Sawyer, Chelsea  (1998)  USA 111271382 A
3 LK8 28307832 Müller, Melanie  (1983)  112726
4 LK9 29950436 Pape, Anne  (1999)  231707
5 LK10 29200266 Glöckner, Julia  (1992)  392938
6 LK12 28004735 Georgi, Nina  (1980)  114612
7 LK13 29200071 Esmaty, Laura  (1992)  138715
8 LK13 20050568 Notzon, Natalie  (2000)  262341 J
9 LK14 29951308 Hof, Julia  (1999)  216692
10 LK15 29052481 Köcher, Stephanie  (1990)  111408760 MF
11 LK15 20450577 Dietz, Luca Eline  (2004)  370560 J
12 LK16 29650097 Guy, Samantha  (1996)  160202
13 LK17 29450597 Rink, Isabel  (1994)  164726
14 LK18 20052155 Becker, Luisa  (2000)  280547 J MF
15 LK19 20151488 Rössler, Julia  (2001)  284176 J
16 LK19 29351072 Hof, Anna  (1993)  166247
17 LK20 29552975 John, Henriette  (1995)  262022
18 LK20 20351881 Rockel, Francesca  (2003)  383016 J
19 LK20 20251011 Hinder, Sarah  (2002)  293321 J
20 LK21 20250239 Keck, Madleen  (2002)  275949 J
21 LK21 20151718 Hinder, Hannah  (2001)  293323 J
22 LK22 20052869 Tukacs, Yvette  (2000)  284174 J
23 LK22 29959953 Dreifürst, Charlotte  (1999)  370558
24 LK23 28411084 Reinhard, Katrin  (1984)  106104
25 LK23 29603982 Bachmann, Susanne  (1996)  194107
26 LK23 29750174 Beer, Johanna  (1997)  165844
27 LK23 29654436 van Kesteren, Jill  (1996)  275302
28 LK23 29153256 Müller, Lea  (1991)  111319989
29 LK23 29951252 Lomb, Jil  (1999)  260596
30 LK23 29951251 Sekanina, Lea  (1999)  260601
31 LK23 29802197 Kreß, Hannah  (1998)  214663
32 LK23 20350947 Kraus, Paulina  (2003)  370562 J
33 LK23 29603580 Wiegand, Katharina  (1996)  280554
34 LK23 29951707 Hohmann, Lea Fee  (1999)  260841
35 LK23 29951250 Lomb, Lea  (1999)  260838
36 LK23 20351669 Hohmann, Louisa  (2003)  370559 J
37 LK23 20354906 Bischof, Loreen  (2003)  396371 J
38 LK23 20159853 Klaus, Maria Theresa  (2001)  111365739 J
39 LK23 20456350 Bösch, Lea  (2004)  111250834 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK2 19862450 Crane, Bennett  (1998)  USA 111261202 A
2 LK3 18211451 Körbel, Alexander  (1982)  97872
3 LK4 19950061 Guy, Thomas  (1999)  195803
4 LK6 19862482 Talic, Zaharije-Zak  (1998)  AUS 111267913 A
5 LK7 19750273 Hölscher, Tobias  (1997)  161898
6 LK8 18405664 Hartmann, Falk  (1984)  1865912 MF
7 LK8 19652851 Szirtl, Aron  (1996)  194304
8 LK9 19850196 Scheich, Maurice  (1998)  169597
9 LK12 19855465 Schütze, Leonhard  (1998)  280056
10 LK13 19856630 Schäfer, Maximilian  (1998)  280891
11 LK13 19752595 Lomb, Leon  (1997)  165850
12 LK14 15900010 Guy, Steve  (1959)  NZL 39125 A
13 LK16 19101499 Flügel, Karsten  (1991)  137867
14 LK16 19101503 van Thiel, Tim  (1991)  133653
15 LK16 19650655 Schlitzer, Tobias  (1996)  178200 MF
16 LK18 10350793 Sekanina, Felix  (2003)  287734 J
17 LK19 17411160 Dr. Thomas, Sebastian  (1974)  182771
18 LK19 17850953 Aßmann, Karsten  (1978)  271865
19 LK20 17850950 Krah, Philipp  (1978)  190460
20 LK20 10251814 Kühnlein, Vincent  (2002)  287229 J
21 LK20 10351675 Weber, Moritz  (2003)  328916 J
22 LK21 10350726 Bullemer, Valentin  (2003)  284988 J
23 LK22 10352309 Beikirch, Luca  (2003)  375535 J
24 LK22 10350484 Notzon, Leo  (2003)  287729 J
25 LK23 19357121 Hodes, Philipp  (1993)  111459876
26 LK23 10151094 Ruppel, Claudius  (2001)  287534 J
27 LK23 19803519 Leib, David  (1998)  226517
28 LK23 10259200 Abel, Maximilian  (2002)  399384 J
29 LK23 10364432 Jordan, Roman  (2003)  111315452 J
30 LK23 19902011 Bachmann, Robert  (1999)  230989
31 LK23 10153102 Zahner, Julius  (2001)  287237 J
32 LK23 10153103 Kropp, Maximilian  (2001)  287235 J
33 LK23 10052025 Mittmann, Joshua  (2000)  265646 J
34 LK23 17852640 Tsouras, Georgios  (1978)  111321350
35 LK23 10264185 Yiakoumos, Ilias  (2002)  111315468 J
36 LK23 10155857 Giorgio, Federico  (2001)  375796 J
37 LK23 10063797 Horodko, Simon  (2000)  111321297 J
38 LK23 10163392 Jobb, Alexander  (2001)  111315413 J
39 LK23 10055173 Alt, Johannes  (2000)  287234 J

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK4 27551052 Gombarek, Klaudia  (1975)  403400
2 LK8 28307832 Müller, Melanie  (1983)  112726
3 LK10 25501258 Kierzek, Mira  (1955)  90387
4 LK11 27806816 Dr. Beres, Svenja  (1978)  69169 MF
5 LK12 28004735 Georgi, Nina  (1980)  114612
6 LK12 26900017 Guy, Hana  (1969)  NZL 58995 A
7 LK13 27210334 Mielke, Sabine  (1972)  53222
8 LK13 26400857 Bock, Renate  (1964)  94845
9 LK13 25801094 Bock, Maria  (1958)  2841
10 LK15 27110263 Manske, Christina  (1971)  61240
11 LK16 25201309 Wollmann, Marianne  (1952)  76203
12 LK16 26050872 Dr. Barnickel-John, Heike  (1960)  274264
13 LK18 27710101 Vater, Katja  (1977)  76042
14 LK20 26610804 Witzel, Silke, Yvonne  (1966)  216317
15 LK20 26650778 Trabert, Annette  (1966)  254971
16 LK22 27905873 Roggel, Julia  (1979)  111288254
17 LK23 28411084 Reinhard, Katrin  (1984)  106104
18 LK23 26710472 Walter, Sabine  (1967)  25071

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK9 14700152 Moor, Manfred  (1947)  9198
2 LK13 14900119 Eberhard, Erwin  (1949)  31185
3 LK14 16590016 Dr. Roessler, Uwe  (1965)  93727
4 LK15 17000027 Schneider, Martin  (1970)  55383
5 LK16 16211621 Dr. Hartmann, Christoph  (1962)  43535
6 LK16 16211690 Wagner, Juergen  (1962)  128544
7 LK17 17403447 Meyer, Ralf  (1974)  118116
8 LK18 16652121 Kreß, Jürgen  (1966)  312254
9 LK18 16111693 Beikirch, Peter  (1961)  110897
10 LK18 15800069 Breuer, Rainer  (1958)  110322
11 LK19 17411160 Dr. Thomas, Sebastian  (1974)  182771
12 LK19 17850953 Aßmann, Karsten  (1978)  271865 MF
13 LK19 16351378 Schleicher, Michael  (1963)  254710
14 LK19 16204645 van Kesteren, Eric  (1962)  316794
15 LK20 17850950 Krah, Philipp  (1978)  190460
16 LK20 16011173 Schulte, Matthias  (1960)  120227
17 LK20 16111269 Kling, Michael  (1961)  103644
18 LK21 15351385 Prof. Dr. Osipowicz, Alexander  (1953)  253548
19 LK21 16162601 Beikirch, Harald  (1961)  111299907
20 LK21 15711629 Wehner, Stefan  (1957)  2825
21 LK22 14811567 Schaus, Joachim  (1948)  98971
22 LK22 16252462 Prof. Dr. Manke, Christoph  (1962)  398377
23 LK22 16751974 Tukacs, Csabo  (1967)  310295
24 LK22 16451635 Dr. Dörge, Hilmar  (1964)  277044
25 LK23 16711022 Knapp, Michael  (1967)  52293
26 LK23 16453130 Dietz, Ralf  (1964)  404960
27 LK23 16311395 Fey, Michael  (1963)  29956
28 LK23 15911813 Prof. Dr. Kaelble, Tilmann  (1959)  126073
29 LK23 16251233 Marquardt, Ulrich  (1962)  253549 MF
30 LK23 15411649 Dr. Bock, Manfred  (1954)  32922
31 LK23 15811499 Krenzer, Dieter  (1958)  58490
32 LK23 16453236 Kutsch, Uwe  (1964)  111249110
33 LK23 16151886 Moritz, Frank  (1961)  115479
34 LK23 16640200 Leib, Steffen  (1966)  37870
35 LK23 15111445 Sinzig, Bernd  (1951)  108931
36 LK23 15711878 Mueller, Hans-Juergen  (1957)  115493
37 LK23 15312080 Pausinger, Harald  (1953)  138131
38 LK23 15312004 Koeller, Gerhard  (1953)  118419
39 LK23 16111310 Bullemer, Wolfgang  (1961)  96822 MF
40 LK23 14611369 Knittel, Horst  (1946)  97840
41 LK23 16151480 Hohmann, Jochen  (1961)  275556
42 LK23 16710937 Moritz, Gert  (1967)  115480
43 LK23 17652764 Hartmann, Sven  (1976)  111323057
44 LK23 15151825 Bock, Stefan  (1951)  76408
45 LK23 16151253 Petersen, Bernd  (1961)  254709
46 LK23 16991695 Yiakoumos, Theocharis  (1969)  111286117
47 LK23 14151833 Balser, Michael  (1941)  398106
48 LK23 16253584 Trabert, Andreas  (1962)  111457376
49 LK23 15012130 Hanne, Hans  (1950)  87421
50 LK23 16052310 Bachmann, Helmut  (1960)  384880
51 LK23 14951926 Dr. Kramer, Harald  (1949)  92905
52 LK23 17053389 Dr. Mirchev, Nikolay  (1970)  111321614
53 LK23 15351794 Prof. Dr. Jordan, Lothar  (1953)  318234
54 LK23 16752307 Dr. Becker, Michael  (1967)  387243
55 LK23 15852621 Dr. Simon, Jörg  (1958)  111321368
56 LK23 15102404 Wege, Jürgen  (1951)  84519
57 LK23 17852640 Tsouras, Georgios  (1978)  111321350
58 LK23 17853493 Grasmück, Kai Uwe  (1978)  111460168
59 LK23 16751210 Leibham, Andreas  (1967)  253568
60 LK23 17753030 Perske, Jörn  (1977)  111375702

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK4 27551052 Gombarek, Klaudia  (1975)  403400
2 LK11 27806816 Dr. Beres, Svenja  (1978)  69169
3 LK12 26900017 Guy, Hana  (1969)  NZL 58995 A
4 LK13 27210334 Mielke, Sabine  (1972)  53222
5 LK15 27110263 Manske, Christina  (1971)  61240
6 LK18 27710101 Vater, Katja  (1977)  76042
7 LK20 27351462 Kling-Melendez, Milena  (1973)  111246223
8 LK20 26650778 Trabert, Annette  (1966)  254971 MF
9 LK20 26851335 Rößler, Meike  (1968)  345194
10 LK21 26510833 Rützel, Beate  (1965)  188138
11 LK21 26351447 Dr. Mauch-Manke, Barbara  (1963)  345195
12 LK21 27310422 Zacher, Daniela  (1973)  192898
13 LK22 26710633 Nann, Jutta  (1967)  32806
14 LK22 26710477 Flamme, Marion  (1967)  22793
15 LK22 26651463 Dreifürst, Susanne  (1966)  325934
16 LK23 27210321 Michel, Sonja  (1972)  84721
17 LK23 26551013 Helmer, Kerstin  (1965)  274261
18 LK23 26710472 Walter, Sabine  (1967)  25071
19 LK23 25301250 Dr. Alles, Barbara  (1953)  89622
20 LK23 26751544 van Kesteren, Melanie  (1967)  366595
21 LK23 25910994 Strelka, Birgit  (1959)  190217
22 LK23 26750729 Leib, Edi  (1967)  253314
23 LK23 26250751 Wagner, Gabriele  (1962)  254972
24 LK23 24450668 Heil, Jutta  (1944)  340534

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK10 25501258 Kierzek, Mira  (1955)  90387
2 LK13 26400857 Bock, Renate  (1964)  94845 MF
3 LK13 25801094 Bock, Maria  (1958)  2841
4 LK16 25201309 Wollmann, Marianne  (1952)  76203
5 LK16 26050872 Dr. Barnickel-John, Heike  (1960)  274264
6 LK20 26610804 Witzel, Silke, Yvonne  (1966)  216317
7 LK21 24000894 Schwarz, Margret  (1940)  5325
8 LK21 26510833 Rützel, Beate  (1965)  188138
9 LK21 26351447 Dr. Mauch-Manke, Barbara  (1963)  345195
10 LK22 26710633 Nann, Jutta  (1967)  32806
11 LK22 26710477 Flamme, Marion  (1967)  22793
12 LK22 26651463 Dreifürst, Susanne  (1966)  325934
13 LK22 25951080 Respondek, Martina  (1959)  283341 MF
14 LK23 26551013 Helmer, Kerstin  (1965)  274261
15 LK23 24401336 Greuling, Helga  (1944)  61119
16 LK23 25301250 Dr. Alles, Barbara  (1953)  89622
17 LK23 26751544 van Kesteren, Melanie  (1967)  366595
18 LK23 25910994 Strelka, Birgit  (1959)  190217
19 LK23 26750729 Leib, Edi  (1967)  253314
20 LK23 26250751 Wagner, Gabriele  (1962)  254972

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK14 16590016 Dr. Roessler, Uwe  (1965)  93727
2 LK14 15900010 Guy, Steve  (1959)  NZL 39125 A
3 LK16 16211621 Dr. Hartmann, Christoph  (1962)  43535
4 LK16 16211690 Wagner, Juergen  (1962)  128544
5 LK18 16652121 Kreß, Jürgen  (1966)  312254
6 LK18 16111693 Beikirch, Peter  (1961)  110897
7 LK18 15800069 Breuer, Rainer  (1958)  110322
8 LK19 16351378 Schleicher, Michael  (1963)  254710
9 LK19 16204645 van Kesteren, Eric  (1962)  316794 MF
10 LK20 16011173 Schulte, Matthias  (1960)  120227
11 LK20 16111269 Kling, Michael  (1961)  103644
12 LK21 16162601 Beikirch, Harald  (1961)  111299907
13 LK21 15711629 Wehner, Stefan  (1957)  2825
14 LK22 16252462 Prof. Dr. Manke, Christoph  (1962)  398377
15 LK22 16751974 Tukacs, Csabo  (1967)  310295
16 LK23 15911813 Prof. Dr. Kaelble, Tilmann  (1959)  126073
17 LK23 15511842 Dr. Mangold, Roland  (1955)  124949
18 LK23 16251233 Marquardt, Ulrich  (1962)  253549
19 LK23 15411649 Dr. Bock, Manfred  (1954)  32922
20 LK23 15111445 Sinzig, Bernd  (1951)  108931
21 LK23 14900586 Dr. Alles, Bernd  (1949)  21777
22 LK23 16151480 Hohmann, Jochen  (1961)  275556

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK18 14700580 Plass, Siegfried  (1947)  23299
2 LK21 14510918 Knips, Rolf  (1945)  77688 MF
3 LK21 14444679 Och, Eckhart  (1944)  52291
4 LK22 14510969 Nuedling, Rudolf  (1945)  55097
5 LK23 14812520 Liese, Karl-Heinz  (1948)  217179
6 LK23 14611369 Knittel, Horst  (1946)  97840
7 LK23 14211663 Schreiber, Volker  (1942)  137993
8 LK23 14445230 Prof. Dr. Bonzel, Tassilo  (1944)  113290
9 LK23 14712119 Boecken, Peter  (1947)  9660
10 LK23 14651507 Balzer, Gernot  (1946)  253312
11 LK23 14111829 Dr. Mosler, Ulrich  (1941)  65240
12 LK23 14451404 Breuer, Michael  (1944)  274254
13 LK23 13710794 Dr. Wessler, Robert  (1937)  25117
14 LK23 14011371 Greuling, Axel  (1940)  52295

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)