TB Mittelhessen 2009
Herren - Kreisliga B (4er) Gr. 111 43
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Fulda II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 73:11 | 64:14 | 431:223 | |
2 | TC SW Poppenhausen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 52:32 | 47:31 | 368:290 | |
3 | TV Angersbach II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 53:31 | 48:31 | 368:286 | |
4 | SW Großenlüder III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 45:39 | 41:36 | 338:300 | |
5 | TV Brauerschwend | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 29:55 | 32:49 | 318:391 | |
6 | SV Flieden II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 22:62 | 19:57 | 222:404 | |
7 | TC Eichenzell III | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 20:64 | 23:56 | 267:418 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.05.2009 09:00 | SW Großenlüder III | TV Angersbach II | 10:4 | 9:4 | 56:39 | anzeigen | |
So. | 17.05.2009 10:00 | TV Brauerschwend | TC Eichenzell III | 12:2 | 11:3 | 84:50 | anzeigen | |
So. | 17.05.2009 14:00 | SV Flieden II | RW Fulda II | 2:12 | 3:10 | 46:70 | anzeigen | |
So. | 24.05.2009 09:00 | TV Angersbach II | SV Flieden II | 14:0 | 12:0 | 72:21 | anzeigen | |
TC Eichenzell III | TC SW Poppenhausen | 4:10 | 5:8 | 46:66 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 24.05.2009 14:00 | RW Fulda II | TV Brauerschwend | 14:0 | 12:1 | 78:39 | anzeigen | |
So. | 07.06.2009 09:00 | TC SW Poppenhausen | RW Fulda II | 2:12 | 2:11 | 42:74 | anzeigen | |
So. | 07.06.2009 14:00 | TV Brauerschwend | TV Angersbach II | 4:10 | 5:9 | 50:78 | anzeigen | |
SV Flieden II | SW Großenlüder III | 10:4 | 8:5 | 57:60 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 21.06.2009 09:00 | TV Angersbach II | TC SW Poppenhausen | 7:7 | 6:8 | 54:64 | anzeigen | |
So. | 21.06.2009 14:00 | RW Fulda II | TC Eichenzell III | 11:3 | 11:3 | 79:33 | anzeigen | |
SW Großenlüder III | TV Brauerschwend | 14:0 | 12:1 | 78:26 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 05.07.2009 09:00 | TC SW Poppenhausen | SW Großenlüder III | 9:5 | 8:5 | 62:56 | anzeigen | |
So. | 05.07.2009 14:00 | TV Brauerschwend | SV Flieden II | 9:5 | 10:4 | 73:45 | anzeigen | |
So. | 16.08.2009 10:00 | TC Eichenzell III | TV Angersbach II | 0:14 | 1:12 | 38:79 | anzeigen | |
So. | 23.08.2009 14:00 | SW Großenlüder III | TC Eichenzell III | 12:2 | 10:3 | 71:43 | anzeigen | |
TV Angersbach II | RW Fulda II | 4:10 | 5:8 | 46:57 | anzeigen | |||
SV Flieden II | TC SW Poppenhausen | 0:14 | 0:12 | 14:72 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 30.08.2009 09:00 | TC Eichenzell III | SV Flieden II | 9:5 | 8:4 | 57:39 | anzeigen | |
TC SW Poppenhausen | TV Brauerschwend | 10:4 | 9:4 | 62:46 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 30.08.2009 14:00 | RW Fulda II | SW Großenlüder III | 14:0 | 12:0 | 73:17 | anzeigen |