Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Nieder-Weisel Herren Last Chance LK Race
TC Nieder-Weisel

25.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK10 - Nguyen, Duy, 1996 TC Kalbach, HTV    
  Nguyen, Duy  
  [Rast]    
    Nguyen, Duy
  LK22 - Sell, Christian, 1982 TC Alsbach, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Sell, Christian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK17 - Afanasjew, Alexander, 1983 TC Weilmünster, HTV    
  Afanasjew, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Pauly, Maximilian
  LK16 - Pauly, Maximilian, 1999 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:1 0:6 10:5
  Pauly, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Beuing, Jona  
  LK16 - Beuing, Jona, 2004 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
    Clotten, Benedict
  LK23 - Babitz, Steffen, 1979 SV 98 Rosbach, HTV   6:2 6:3
  Clotten, Benedict  
  LK17 - Clotten, Benedict, 2001 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK17 - Walek, Peter, 2005 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Walek, Peter  
  [Rast]    
    Walek, Peter
  [Rast]   4:6 6:3 10:8
  Litzau, Radek  
8 LK15 - Litzau, Radek, 1984 TC Harheim, HTV    
     
4 LK15 - Nies, Kenneth Noah, 2005 TC Hungen 1975, HTV    
  Nies, Kenneth Noah  
  [Rast]    
    Nies, Kenneth Noah
  LK16 - Salvadore, Daniel, 1994 TC Schwalbach, HTV   7:5 6:4
  Salvadore, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK22 - Adami, Markus, 1992 STC Butzbach, HTV    
  Adami, Markus  
  LK20 - Clotten, Dominic, 2005 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:4 6:4  
    Adami, Markus
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Knöchel, Yannick  
  LK20 - Knöchel, Yannick, 1995 TC Nieder-Weisel, HTV    
     
  LK22 - Stephan, Maximilian, 1991 STC Butzbach, HTV    
  Stephan, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Lohrey, Noah Benedict
  [Rast]   7:6 6:3
  Lohrey, Noah Benedict  
  LK19 - Lohrey, Noah Benedict, 2006 THC Hanau, HTV    
     
  LK18 - Möbus, Felipe, 2003 TC Diez, RPF    
  Möbus, Felipe  
  [Rast]    
    Bonetti, Alexios
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Bonetti, Alexios  
6 LK15 - Bonetti, Alexios, 1998 SV 98 Rosbach, HTV    
     
5 LK15 - Wobrock, Navin, 2005 TK Langen, HTV    
  Wobrock, Navin  
  [Rast]    
    Wobrock, Navin
  LK17 - Schmitt, Alexander, 1969 TC Krofdorf-Gleiberg, HTV   6:2 6:2
  Schmitt, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK19 - Hartmann, David, 1988 TC H. Ehringshausen, HTV    
  Hartmann, David  
  [Rast]    
    Hartmann, David
  LK16 - Jovanovic, Filip, 2004 TV Buchschlag, HTV   6:4 6:0
  Jovanovic, Filip  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Schmalfuß, Etienne  
  LK15 - Schmalfuß, Etienne, 1996 TC Nieder-Weisel, HTV    
    Schmalfuß, Etienne
  LK20 - Adler, Benedikt, 2004 TC Krofdorf-Gleiberg, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Adler, Benedikt  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK19 - Weber, Marty, 1971 TV Dornholzhausen, HTV    
  Fischer, Konrad  
  LK16 - Fischer, Konrad, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Fischer, Konrad
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Gazi, Korhan  
3 LK14 - Gazi, Korhan, 1974 TC Nieder-Weisel, HTV    
     
7 LK15 - Pullmann, Lars, 2003 TC 1970 Groß-Zimmern, HTV    
  Pullmann, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Pullmann, Lars
  [Rast]   6:1 7:5
  Textor, Julian  
  LK15 - Textor, Julian, 1995 STC Butzbach, HTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Pfeffer, Andreas  
  LK22 - Pfeffer, Andreas, 1985 STC Butzbach, HTV    
    Pfeffer, Andreas
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Gouzhary, Safi  
  LK23 - Gouzhary, Safi, 2005 TC RW Giessen, HTV    
     
  LK20 - Diaz Garcia, Marco, 1999 TC Nieder-Weisel, HTV    
  Künstler, Luca  
  LK20 - Künstler, Luca, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV 6:4 6:3  
    Deutscher, Niklas
  LK18 - Deutscher, Niklas, 2004 TuS Griesheim, HTV   6:4 6:0
  Deutscher, Niklas  
  LK17 - Link, Lucas, 2001 STC Butzbach, HTV 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK18 - Mura, Ricardo, 1987 STC Butzbach, HTV    
  Mura, Ricardo  
  [Rast]    
    Mura, Ricardo
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Daume, Moritz  
2 LK13 - Daume, Moritz, 2000 TC Bad Homburg, HTV