Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

DREIEICH 1. SCHLUSSTURNIER TV Dreieichenhain -AKTIVE- 2 garantierte Spiele, Spiralsystem
TV Dreieichenhain

15.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK12 - Niemann, Talina, 2002 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV       LK12 - Niemann, Talina, 2002 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV  
         
Schindel, Josefina           Dohmen, Hanna
3:0 Aufg.           1:6 6:2 10:5
  LK13 - Schindel, Josefina, 2001 TEC Darmstadt, HTV       LK13 - Dohmen, Hanna, 1995 TC Rückhand Rossdorf, HTV  
         
    Schindel, Josefina   Dohmen, Hanna    
    6:2 6:4   6:2 6:3    
  LK14 - Kim, Sun-Myung, 1996 TC Dortelweil, HTV       LK13 - Oliveira Heck, Alexandra, 1996 TC Rückhand Rossdorf, HTV  
         
Koch, Paula           Mettler, Laura
6:2 6:1           6:3 4:6 10:2
  LK14 - Koch, Paula, 2000 TEC Darmstadt, HTV       LK14 - Mettler, Laura, 1988 TC Oberursel, HTV  
         
    Schweitzer, Nina   Sprenger, Elena    
    6:3 6:1   6:2 6:3    
  LK16 - Schweitzer, Nina, 1996 Isenburger TC, HTV       LK15 - Sprenger, Elena, 2005 TC Trier, RPF  
         
Kutschera, Sabrina           Sprenger, Elena
3:6 7:5 10:5           6:1 6:4
  LK16 - Kutschera, Sabrina, 1995 TC Rückhand Rossdorf, HTV       LK16 - Gutschling, Maybrit, 1997 1. TC Nieder-Roden, HTV  
         
    Rehberg, Lilly   Breunig, Marie    
    6:0 6:1   6:2 6:3    
  LK17 - Rehberg, Lilly, 2004 TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg, BTV       LK17 - Breunig, Marie, 1997 TC RW Neu-Isenburg, HTV  
         
Heinrich, Janne           Breunig, Marie
3:6 6:3 10:4           6:1 6:1
  LK18 - Heinrich, Janne, 2003 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV       LK17 - Becker, Luisa, 2000 TC GW Fulda, HTV  
         
    Loshaj, Alba   Burkhardt, Kyra    
    6:2 4:6 10:6   6:0 6:4    
  LK19 - Loshaj, Alba, 2005 Tennis 65 Eschborn, HTV       LK18 - Burkhardt, Kyra, 2003 SG Arheilgen, HTV  
         
Loshaj, Alba           Burkhardt, Kyra
1:0 Aufg.           n.a.
  LK20 - Schmidt, Julia, 2006 TC Eschersheim Frankfurt, HTV       LK19 - Schindel, Luca, 2006 TEC Darmstadt, HTV  
         
    Schmidt, Julia   Peters, Jule    
    6:3 6:3   n.a.    
  LK20 - Roland, Lara, 2002 TV Dreieichenhain, HTV       LK20 - Peters, Jule, 2006 TC Königstein, HTV  
         
Roland, Lara           Peters, Jule
6:4 7:6           n.a.
  LK20 - Kaiser, Anna, 2006 TV Buchschlag, HTV       LK20 - Mielke, Annika, 2006 TC Jügesheim, HTV  
         
    Kaiser, Anna          
    7:6 6:0        
  LK23 - Fliedner, Elke, 1974 TC Dietesheim, HTV       LK20 - Schweizer, Stella, 2005 TEC Darmstadt, HTV  
         
Helfrich, Katharina              
6:2 6:2           15.09.
  LK23 - Helfrich, Katharina, 1985 TC Jügesheim, HTV       LK23 - Helfrich, Katharina, 1985 TC Jügesheim, HTV