Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

4. HTV Cup
Hessischer Tennis-Verband e.V.

14.12.2018 bis 16.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 200 - Albuszies, Niklas, 1999 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD    
  Albuszies, Niklas  
  LK7 - Kampe, Jannik, 1999 TK Langen, HTV 6:0 Aufg.  
    Albuszies, Niklas
  LK2 - Kolb, Cornelius, 1997 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:4 6:3
  Kolb, Cornelius  
  LK8 - Kciuk, David, 2000 Andernacher TC, RPF 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK8 - Albrecht, Paul Armin, 2002 Chemnitzer Tennis-Club Küchwald, STV    
  Albrecht, Paul Armin  
  LK4 - Hoffmann, Jan, 2001 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 4:6 6:1 10:1  
    Einig, Felix
  LK7 - Gonzalo Saul, Pablo, 2000 Kelkheimer TEV, HTV   6:2 6:2
  Einig, Felix  
8 491 - Einig, Felix, 2000 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 3:6 7:6 10:6  
     
4 407 - Vrbsky, Jan Simon, 1998 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
  Vrbsky, Jan Simon  
  LK7 - Egidy, Sebastian, 1996 TG Veitshöchheim, BTV 6:1 6:3  
    Vrbsky, Jan Simon
  LK10 - Kisro, Alexander, 1998 TG Veitshöchheim, BTV   6:1 6:0
  Topic, Stefan  
  LK7 - Topic, Stefan, 2001 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:0 6:4  
     
  LK4 - Janis, Jason, 2001 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV    
  Janis, Jason  
  LK5 - Schmitt, Florian, 1999 Eppelheimer Tennis-Club e.V., BAD 7:6 6:4  
    Valenzuela, Miguel
NR LK11 - Tibo, Reiner, 1962 TC Eichenzell, HTV   7:5 4:6 10:2
  Valenzuela, Miguel  
7 472 - Valenzuela, Miguel, 1995 Tennis-Club Lahr e.V., BAD 6:1 6:0  
     
6 469 - Niedner, Neo, 2003 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
  Niedner, Neo  
  550 - Koch, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 7:6 6:7 12:10  
    Niedner, Neo
  LK8 - Ambis, Christopher, 1997 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:2 6:3
  Ambis, Christopher  
  LK11 - van den Boom, Marc, 1998 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV 6:7 6:4 14:12  
     
  LK9 - Ostheimer, Lennart, 2003 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Ostheimer, Lennart  
  LK5 - Huber, Andreas, 1999 TC Erding, BTV 6:3 6:1  
    Tivanovac, David
  LK9 - Frank, Simon, 1990 Post SV TA Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:1 6:0
  Tivanovac, David  
3 405 - Tivanovac, David, 2002 TC Diedenbergen 71, HTV 6:2 6:2  
     
5 456 - Welz, Justin, 2000 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD    
  Welz, Justin  
  689 - Kirchhoff, Luca, 2000 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 4:6 6:4 11:9  
    Welz, Justin
  LK7 - Egidy, Fabian, 1998 TG Veitshöchheim, BTV   6:2 6:1
  Egidy, Fabian  
  LK7 - Schulz, Konstantin, 1996 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV 6:2 5:7 10:3  
     
  LK6 - Peter, Valentin Sèbastien, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Vilsbiburg, BTV    
  Hök, Christopher-Robin  
  LK2 - Hök, Christopher-Robin, 1996 SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Hoeveler, Leon
  LK4 - Penzlin, Julien, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:4 6:3
  Hoeveler, Leon  
2 211 - Hoeveler, Leon, 1995 TC Bergen-Enkheim, HTV 6:1 6:3