Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 14 Einzel

23. Froschhäuser Jugend Open
TC Froschhausen

30.05.2019 bis 02.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK10 - Malkin, Michael, 2005 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV    
  Malkin, Michael  
  LK20 - Wessel, Julian, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Malkin, Michael
  LK19 - Wiche, Adrian, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Koch, Falk  
  LK18 - Koch, Falk, 2005 Offenbacher TC, HTV 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK18 - Shrivastava, Yash, 2005 Höchster THC, HTV    
  Shrivastava, Yash  
  LK20 - Gehret, Finn, 2006 TSG 1847 Bürgel Offenbach, HTV 6:1 6:2  
    Milenkovic, Mihailo
  LK20 - Qayumi, Osman, 2005 TGS Dörnigheim, HTV   6:2 7:5
  Milenkovic, Mihailo  
7 LK15 - Milenkovic, Mihailo, 2006 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
4 LK15 - Torrealba, Noah, 2005 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Torrealba, Noah  
  LK15 - Eberz, Constantin, 2005 TC Bruchköbel, HTV 6:3 4:6 10:8  
    Engelhard, Tobias
  LK16 - Engelhard, Tobias, 2005 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV   6:4 6:2
  Engelhard, Tobias  
  LK15 - Barber, Jakob, 2006 TC Seeheim, HTV 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK18 - Breuer, Leon, 2005 TC RW Wächtersbach, HTV    
  Schmitt, Ben  
  LK19 - Schmitt, Ben, 2005 TC Harheim, HTV 6:4 7:6  
    Marysko, Vincent
  LK20 - Himmelreich, Emil, 2005 Isenburger TC, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Marysko, Vincent  
5 LK15 - Marysko, Vincent, 2006 Offenbacher TC, HTV 6:2 6:2  
     
6 LK16 - Meister, Noah, 2006 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF    
  Meister, Noah  
  LK20 - Dobricki, Jaksa, 2006 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV 6:4 6:0  
    Meister, Noah
  LK18 - Hügel, Lucas, 2006 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV   6:3 6:2
  Sorda, Oliver  
  LK18 - Sorda, Oliver, 2005 TGS Bieber Offenbach, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Gaida, Floyd, 2006 TK Langen, HTV    
  Rast, Fredrik  
  LK14 - Rast, Fredrik, 2005 TC First-line-Academy Murr, WTB 6:0 6:0  
    Rast, Fredrik
  LK15 - Wobrock, Navin, 2005 TK Langen, HTV   7:5 6:7 10:8
  Pfennig, Nicolas  
3 LK13 - Pfennig, Nicolas, 2005 TC Großhesselohe, BTV 6:3 6:0  
     
8 LK15 - Grueneberg, Caan, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Grueneberg, Caan  
  LK19 - Milosavljevic, Nicola, 2006 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 7:5 6:2  
    Grueneberg, Caan
  LK18 - Schudel, Aaron, 2006 TA SV Böblingen, WTB   6:0 6:1
  Schudel, Aaron  
  LK20 - Künstler, Luca, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Franz, Henri, 2006 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Franz, Henri  
  LK20 - Freilich, Max, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV 6:4 6:3  
    Sickenberger, Tom
  LK18 - Wendland, Leonard, 2005 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Sickenberger, Tom  
2 LK15 - Sickenberger, Tom, 2007 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:4 6:0