Tableau Junioren U 12 Einzel

23. Froschhäuser Jugend Open
TC Froschhausen

30.05.2019 bis 02.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK17 - Ellenberg, Henry, 2007 Wiesbadener THC, HTV    
  Ellenberg, Henry  
  LK20 - Ottilie, Lucas, 2007 TK Langen, HTV 6:0 6:2  
    Ellenberg, Henry
  LK23 - Fritz, Marius, 2008 STG Geroksruhe, WTB   6:0 6:0
  Rembert, David  
  LK23 - Rembert, David, 2007 1. TC Klein-Krotzenburg, HTV n.a.  
     
  LK20 - Müller, Linus, 2007 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV    
  Kaiser, Jesse James  
  LK23 - Kaiser, Jesse James, 2008 TC Schöneck, HTV 7:6 6:4  
    Neumann, Laurenz
  LK18 - Wiesner, Leon, 2007 TC Wiehltal, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Neumann, Laurenz  
6 LK19 - Neumann, Laurenz, 2007 Usinger TC, HTV 6:3 3:6 12:10  
     
4 LK18 - Hohmann, Tim, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Hohmann, Tim  
  LK20 - Kersten, Maximilian, 2007 Hofheimer TC, HTV 6:2 6:1  
    Hohmann, Tim
  LK22 - Obendorfer, Max, 2008 TV Buchschlag, HTV   6:4 6:2
  Fischer, Till  
  LK18 - Fischer, Till, 2008 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK18 - Weber, Quirin, 2008 TC Sport Scheck, BTV    
  Weber, Quirin  
  LK20 - Billig, Jonathan, 2007 TC Seeheim, HTV 6:3 6:1  
    Weber, Quirin
  LK20 - Wilke, Til, 2008 SG Weiterstadt, HTV   7:6 6:1
  Klein, Ben Luca  
7 LK20 - Klein, Ben Luca, 2007 TC Bernhausen, WTB 6:1 6:1  
     
8 LK19 - Yadegardjam, Victor, 2007 Messeler TC, HTV    
  Yadegardjam, Victor  
  LK20 - Billig, Jakob, 2007 TC Seeheim, HTV 6:1 7:6  
    Siebicke, Conrad Paul
  LK19 - Siebicke, Conrad Paul, 2007 TC RW Neu-Isenburg, HTV   1:6 6:2 10:7
  Siebicke, Conrad Paul  
  LK19 - Henkel, Christian, 2008 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK19 - Dzankic, Mak-Erol, 2007 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV    
  Dzankic, Mak-Erol  
  LK20 - Gehrlein, Levin, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF 6:2 6:0  
    Galow, Moritz
  LK20 - Yao, Igor, 2007 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:1 6:4
  Galow, Moritz  
3 LK18 - Galow, Moritz, 2007 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:1 6:0  
     
5 LK18 - Zörnig, Henri, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Stenger, Mika Laurin  
  LK23 - Stenger, Mika Laurin, 2008 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV n.a.  
    Hohmann, Chris
  LK18 - Hohmann, Chris, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Hohmann, Chris  
  LK23 - Schmolik, Max, 2008 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Eberle, Maximilian, 2008 TC Schlierstadt 1979 e.V., BAD    
  Dungs, Phil  
  LK20 - Dungs, Phil, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 7:5 6:1  
    Dungs, Phil
  LK23 - Wagner, Max, 2008 TC 1948 Viernheim, HTV   3:6 7:6 10:4
  Ostheimer, Ben  
2 LK15 - Ostheimer, Ben, 2007 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:0 6:1