Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

3. RANKO Open
TC Oestrich-Winkel

02.08.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 60 - Schell, Niklas, 1999 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Schell, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Schell, Niklas
  LK11 - Ritz, Nico, 2000 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Lauinger, Alexander  
  LK7 - Lauinger, Alexander, 2002 TC Waiblingen, WTB 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK7 - Ueltzhöffer, Marcel, 1994 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD    
  Ueltzhöffer, Marcel  
  LK7 - Krause, Mats, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 6:0  
    Bertsch, Jochen
  LK2 - Bertsch, Jochen, 1998 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV   2:6 6:1 10:2
  Bertsch, Jochen  
7 449 - Cüppers, Robin, 2001 Tennisclub Schriesheim e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
3 110 - Focht, Tim, 1992 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
  Focht, Tim  
  LK2 - Kolb, Cornelius, 1997 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:2 6:4  
    Focht, Tim
  LK6 - Anthofer, David, 2000 TC Rot-Weiß Worms, RPF   6:1 6:1
  Veßhoff, Julian  
  LK14 - Veßhoff, Julian, 2004 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK8 - Martini, Roman, 1983 VfR Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Ackermann, Jelle  
  603 - Ackermann, Jelle, 1990 TC Gensingen, RPF 6:0 6:2  
    Ackermann, Jelle
  LK1 - Stickdorn, Vincent, 1997 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   6:3 0:6 10:8
  Stickdorn, Vincent  
8 542 - Hochenauer, Luis, 2001 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV 6:3 7:6  
     
5 350 - Gerweck, Jason, 2002 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD    
  Gerweck, Jason  
  571 - Pfeiffer, Fabian, 1990 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV 7:5 6:3  
    Gerweck, Jason
  LK12 - Meier, Joe Eric, 2002 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN   6:1 6:1
  Kampe, Jannik  
  LK7 - Kampe, Jannik, 1999 TK Langen, HTV 7:5 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Daum, Marius, 2000 TK Langen, HTV    
  Serve, Noah  
  LK7 - Serve, Noah, 2001 TC Doggenburg, WTB 6:3 5:7 10:8  
    Venkat, Varun
  LK15 - Sauer Jimenez, Luka, 2004 TC Diedenbergen 71, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Venkat, Varun  
4 197 - Venkat, Varun, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD 6:0 6:2  
     
6 372 - Neff, Fabian, 2000 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV    
  Neff, Fabian  
  LK6 - Föhl, Timo, 2000 TV Reutlingen, WTB 6:3 6:0  
    Wörn, Julian
  LK4 - Heil, Niklas, 1998 TSV Schott Mainz, RPF   5:7 6:2 15:13
  Wörn, Julian  
  559 - Wörn, Julian, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK8 - Steudter, Benedikt, 2003 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF    
  Heinrich, Julius  
  LK7 - Heinrich, Julius, 2002 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV n.a.  
    Franek, Michal
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Franek, Michal  
2 76 - Franek, Michal, 1988 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV