Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 14 Einzel

2. Hochheimer Jugendcup powered by JOMA
Main Rhein Club

11.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK13 - Faust, Lukas, 2005 TC RW Wächtersbach, HTV    
  Faust, Lukas  
  [Rast]    
    Faust, Lukas
  LK20 - Gocic, Mladen, 2005 1. TC Nieder-Roden, HTV   7:5 6:2
  Freilich, Max  
  LK20 - Freilich, Max, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV 2:6 6:0 10:5  
     
WC LK20 - Schorling, Jacob, 2006 TC am Bingert Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Schorling, Jacob  
  [Rast]    
    Shrivastava, Yash
  LK19 - Bert, Florian, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Shrivastava, Yash  
  LK18 - Shrivastava, Yash, 2005 Höchster THC, HTV 6:3 6:2  
     
4 LK17 - Kowalski, Nicholas, 2006 Messeler TC, HTV    
  Kowalski, Nicholas  
  [Rast]    
    Kowalski, Nicholas
  LK20 - Theismann, Felix, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV   6:0 6:2
  Theismann, Felix  
  LK18 - Kohnen, Paul, 2006 TV Buchschlag, HTV 3:6 7:6 10:4  
     
  LK18 - Schmidt, Maximilian, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV    
  Schmidt, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:1 3:6 10:6
  Eberz, Constantin  
  LK15 - Eberz, Constantin, 2005 TC Bruchköbel, HTV    
     
  LK19 - Thiersch, Henry, 2006 Hochheimer STV, HTV    
  Thiersch, Henry  
  [Rast]    
    Thiersch, Henry
  LK18 - Medic, David, 2005 TC Pfungstadt, HTV   6:4 6:2
  Medic, David  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK15 - Diaconescu, Philipp, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Diaconescu, Philipp  
  LK20 - Staub, Carlo, 2005 TuS Griesheim, HTV 6:1 6:3  
    Diaconescu, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Wobrock, Navin  
3 LK15 - Wobrock, Navin, 2005 TK Langen, HTV    
     
  LK19 - Lehnert, Johannes, 2006 TV Buchschlag, HTV    
  Saulino, Feliciano  
  LK16 - Saulino, Feliciano, 2005 Hochheimer STV, HTV 6:2 6:1  
    Saulino, Feliciano
  LK19 - Protsch, Alexander, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Protsch, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK15 - Moldenhauer, Louis, 2005 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
  Moldenhauer, Louis  
  LK20 - Mildner, Lukas, 2006 TC GW Idstein, HTV 3:0 Aufg.  
    Nittmann, Yannic
  [Rast]   1:6 6:3 10:4
  Nittmann, Yannic  
2 LK18 - Nittmann, Yannic, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM