Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 14 Einzel

24. SMD Cup powered by TV Heimgarten
Tennisbezirk Frankfurt

07.06.2019 bis 10.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK16 - Sommer, Jonas, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV    
  Sommer, Jonas  
  LK20 - Himmelreich, Emil, 2005 Isenburger TC, HTV 6:3 6:2  
    Sommer, Jonas
  LK20 - Freilich, Max, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV   6:0 6:2
  Freilich, Max  
  LK19 - Wiche, Adrian, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Schorling, Jacob, 2006 TC am Bingert Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Bäck, Lennart  
  LK20 - Bäck, Lennart, 2005 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV n.a.  
    Schuster, Philipp
  LK20 - Franz, Henri, 2006 THC Hanau, HTV   n.a.
  Schuster, Philipp  
8 LK17 - Schuster, Philipp, 2006 TC BW Bad Soden, HTV 6:3 6:0  
     
4 LK15 - Diaconescu, Philipp, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Diaconescu, Philipp  
  LK20 - Landes, Theodor, 2006 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Diaconescu, Philipp
  LK20 - Herres, Philip, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Herres, Philip  
  LK20 - Matthias, Fabio, 2005 TC Bruchköbel, HTV 7:5 6:2  
     
  LK19 - Schmitt, Ben, 2005 TC Harheim, HTV    
  Schmitt, Ben  
  LK18 - Hügel, Lucas, 2006 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV 6:4 6:0  
    Eberz, Constantin
  LK20 - Künstler, Luca, 2006 TC RW Giessen, HTV   6:0 6:4
  Eberz, Constantin  
5 LK15 - Eberz, Constantin, 2005 TC Bruchköbel, HTV 6:1 4:6 11:9  
     
6 LK18 - Kohnen, Paul, 2006 TV Buchschlag, HTV    
  Kohnen, Paul  
  LK20 - Becker, Liam, 2006 TV Heimgarten 1912 Ffm., HTV 6:2 6:1  
    Kohnen, Paul
  LK20 - Wilke, Ben, 2006 SG Weiterstadt, HTV   6:3 6:1
  Wilke, Ben  
  LK20 - Baer, Jarno, 2005 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Kauffmann, Gian, 2006 TC Harheim, HTV    
  Füchsel, Paul  
  LK20 - Füchsel, Paul, 2005 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 6:4 3:6 10:7  
    Wobrock, Navin
  LK20 - Tukacs, Aron, 2006 TC GW Fulda, HTV   6:2 6:1
  Wobrock, Navin  
3 LK15 - Wobrock, Navin, 2005 TK Langen, HTV 6:0 6:2  
     
7 LK17 - Vocke, Tim, 2006 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  Vocke, Tim  
  LK20 - Scheele, Len, 2007 DJK BW Bieber, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Vocke, Tim
  LK20 - Krämer, Ole, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:2 6:3
  Thiersch, Henry  
  LK19 - Thiersch, Henry, 2006 Hochheimer STV, HTV 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK20 - Machwirth, Lukas, 2006 Hochheimer STV, HTV    
  Bremicker, Jan-Bela  
  LK20 - Bremicker, Jan-Bela, 2005 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV 6:4 6:4  
    Seewaldt, Yannick
  LK20 - Theismann, Felix, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV   n.a.
  Seewaldt, Yannick  
2 LK15 - Seewaldt, Yannick, 2005 Messeler TC, HTV 6:0 6:0