Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

12. Biebergemünd-Cup
TC GW Biebergemünd

08.08.2019 bis 11.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 271 - Grund, Gil Uwe, 1994 TSG Backnang Tennis 1925, WTB    
  Grund, Gil Uwe  
  LK13 - Faust, Lukas, 2005 TC RW Wächtersbach, HTV 6:1 6:0  
    Grund, Gil Uwe
  LK6 - Mück, Timo, 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Brähler, Tim  
Q LK14 - Brähler, Tim, 1998 TC BW Petersberg, HTV 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK2 - Dembinski, Dorian-Denrée, 1995 Tennis-Club Tiergarten, TVBB    
  Dembinski, Dorian-Denrée  
  LK10 - Fass, Felix, 2002 THC Hanau, HTV 6:1 6:2  
    Saleh, Aryan
  LK10 - Litz, Kiano, 2005 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV   6:3 7:5
  Saleh, Aryan  
5 668 - Saleh, Aryan, 2004 TC Schwalbach, HTV 4:0 Aufg.  
     
3 533 - Grasmück, Jonas, 2001 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Grasmück, Jonas  
Q LK16 - Besser, Mathias, 1982 TC BW Birstein, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Grasmück, Jonas
  LK10 - Janssen, Eike, 1976 TC Meerholz, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Arnold, Rouven  
  LK13 - Arnold, Rouven, 2004 TC Ladenburg e.V., BAD 6:3 3:6 10:5  
     
  LK10 - Mueck, Tobias, 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Weiretter, Tobias  
  LK7 - Weiretter, Tobias, 1990 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:0 6:1  
    Kolb, Cornelius
Q LK13 - Brüning, Lukas, 1988 TC Bad Soden-Salmünster, HTV   6:2 6:3
  Kolb, Cornelius  
8 LK2 - Kolb, Cornelius, 1997 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:2 6:0  
     
7 LK2 - Frühwacht, Robin, 1984 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt, BTV    
  Frühwacht, Robin  
  LK7 - Hajok, Max, 2001 TC BW Petersberg, HTV 7:6 6:2  
    Frühwacht, Robin
  LK3 - Knörr, Niklas, 2001 TC Tübingen, WTB   5:3 Aufg.
  Knörr, Niklas  
  LK13 - Fisher, Conaire, 2002 THC Hanau, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK13 - Redling, Lennart, 2003 TC RW Bad Nauheim, HTV    
  Redling, Lennart  
  LK8 - Banzer, Vinzent, 1994 TC Steinbach, HTV 5:4 Aufg.  
    Schaub, Fabian
  LK7 - Schaub, Fabian, 1998 Ober-Mörler TC, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Schaub, Fabian  
4 572 - Herzog, Alex, 2003 TG Schweinfurt, BTV 6:3 6:4  
     
6 LK2 - Wolz, Max, 1996 SC Weiss-Blau Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Hoffmann, Jan  
  LK4 - Hoffmann, Jan, 2001 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV n.a.  
    Heron, Luke Connor
  LK13 - Kurschilgen, Lars, 2002 TC GW Idstein, HTV   6:0 6:2
  Heron, Luke Connor  
  LK7 - Heron, Luke Connor, 2003 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV n.a.  
     
  LK8 - Wolz, Moritz, 1996 SC Weiss-Blau Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Wolz, Moritz  
  LK13 - Fath, Michael, 1981 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt, BTV 6:2 6:1  
    Franke, Can
  LK13 - Wiegand, Florimond, 1989 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt, BTV   6:1 6:1
  Franke, Can  
2 354 - Franke, Can, 1999 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV 6:0 6:0