Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 12 Einzel

1. Steinheimer DTB Sommer-Jugend-Turnier 2019
SV 1910 Germania Steinheim

06.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK20 - Henkel, Lewin, 2007 TSC Mainz, RPF    
  Henkel, Lewin  
  [Rast]    
    Henkel, Lewin
  LK21 - Voigt, Lars, 2008 TC Jügesheim, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Voigt, Lars  
  LK23 - Drzaic, Filip, 2007 SV 1910 Germania Steinheim, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK22 - Laudenklos, Johannes, 2007 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV    
  Laudenklos, Johannes  
  LK23 - Barbic, Arian, 2008 Offenbacher TC, HTV 7:6 6:4  
    Laudenklos, Johannes
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Schäfer, Yannick  
5 LK19 - Schäfer, Yannick, 2007 TC Obernhain, HTV    
     
4 LK20 - Gehrlein, Levin, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF    
  Gehrlein, Levin  
  [Rast]    
    Gehrlein, Levin
  LK21 - Limbart, Kian, 2007 DJK BW Bieber, HTV   6:1 6:3
  Limbart, Kian  
  LK23 - Rembert, David, 2007 1. TC Klein-Krotzenburg, HTV 6:4 7:5  
     
  LK22 - Arzuyan, Melkon Philipp, 2007 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Mohr, Adrian  
  LK20 - Mohr, Adrian, 2008 TV Buchschlag, HTV 6:1 6:3  
    Mohr, Adrian
  LK22 - Ullrich, David, 2007 TC Am Waldbad Obertshausen, HTV   6:2 7:5
  Scheele, Len  
8 LK20 - Scheele, Len, 2007 DJK BW Bieber, HTV 6:1 6:2  
     
6 LK20 - Ape, Kian, 2007 TC Bad Homburg, HTV    
       
  LK23 - Wagner, Max, 2008 TC 1948 Viernheim, HTV 06.09. 16:30  
       
  LK21 - Müller, Ben Philipp, 2008 Kelkheimer TEV, HTV   07.09. 10:30
  von Waldow, Fritz  
  LK20 - von Waldow, Fritz, 2007 TC Bad Homburg, HTV 6:1 7:5  
     
  LK22 - Kühn, Nicolas, 2008 Tschft. Klein-Krotzenburg, HTV    
  Kühn, Nicolas  
  LK21 - Kuhn, Henri, 2007 SV 1910 Germania Steinheim, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Stefanovic, Luka
  [Rast]   7:5 6:3
  Stefanovic, Luka  
3 LK20 - Stefanovic, Luka, 2007 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV    
     
7 LK20 - Bendner, Janni, 2007 TC Königstein, HTV    
  Bendner, Janni  
  LK23 - Hess, Ewen, 2007 SV 1910 Germania Steinheim, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Bendner, Janni
  LK23 - Löschmann, Mika, 2007 TC 77 Langenselbold, HTV   6:3 6:1
  Löschmann, Mika  
  LK21 - Duvnjak, Maximilian, 2007 SV 1910 Germania Steinheim, HTV 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK23 - Hackenbroich, Jannis, 2008 DJK BW Bieber, HTV    
  Hackenbroich, Jannis  
  LK21 - Flügge, Patrice, 2008 TCB 2000 Darmstadt, HTV 6:4 6:4  
    Pelzbauer, Aaron
  [Rast]   6:2 3:6 10:7
  Pelzbauer, Aaron  
2 LK20 - Pelzbauer, Aaron, 2007 Tennisklub Kahl, BTV