Tableau Junioren U 12 Einzel

DAS TENNISTURNIER by Tennis Nation
TC Wallau

15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK18 - Thamm, Maximilian, 2007 TC Bernhausen, WTB    
  Thamm, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Thamm, Maximilian
  LK20 - von Waldow, Fritz, 2007 TC Bad Homburg, HTV   6:4 6:0
  von Waldow, Fritz  
  LK23 - Hackenbroich, Jannis, 2008 DJK BW Bieber, HTV 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK22 - Freytag, Lion, 2007 TC Gustavsburg 1929, HTV    
  Forlenza, Adriano  
  LK21 - Forlenza, Adriano, 2007 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV 6:1 6:2  
    Forlenza, Adriano
  LK23 - Winter, Bastian, 2007 TC RW Wixhausen, HTV   6:1 6:4
  Ottilie, Lucas  
5 LK20 - Ottilie, Lucas, 2007 TK Langen, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
4 LK20 - Zimmermann, Tom, 2008 Turn- u. Sportgem. Germania 1889 Dossenheim e.V., BAD    
  Zimmermann, Tom  
  LK20 - Deltschev, Aaron, 2007 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 7:5 6:2  
    Zimmermann, Tom
  LK22 - Obendorfer, Max, 2008 TV Buchschlag, HTV   3:6 5:3 Aufg.
  Schick, Theodor  
  LK20 - Schick, Theodor, 2008 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK21 - Kobyzev, Alexander, 2007 TC Steinbach, HTV    
  Elsner, Maximilian  
  LK23 - Elsner, Maximilian, 2008 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:1 6:0  
    Elsner, Maximilian
  LK23 - ​Finkelnburg, ​Ferdinand, 2008 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:4 6:2
  Seifried, Theo  
6 LK20 - Seifried, Theo, 2007 TEVC Kronberg, HTV n.a.  
     
8 LK20 - Scott, Jacob, 2007 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV    
  Scott, Jacob  
  LK23 - Hildreth, Philip, 2008 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV 6:2 6:3  
    Scott, Jacob
  LK22 - Richter, Felix, 2007 TC BW Bensheim, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Richter, Felix  
  LK21 - Lovric, Mate Marlon, 2008 TC Schwalbach, HTV 7:6 6:4  
     
  LK23 - Krause, Benjamin, 2008 Tennis 65 Eschborn, HTV    
  Kehayov, Atanas  
  LK21 - Kehayov, Atanas, 2008 TC Steinbach, HTV 6:3 6:0  
    Jäger, Ben
  LK22 - Ditzel, Henry, 2007 Wiesbadener THC, HTV   6:0 6:2
  Jäger, Ben  
3 LK20 - Jäger, Ben, 2008 TC Königstein, HTV 6:2 6:1  
     
7 LK20 - Scheele, Len, 2007 DJK BW Bieber, HTV    
  Scheele, Len  
  LK23 - Dunker, Christian, 2008 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:1 6:1  
    Scheele, Len
  LK23 - Richter, Philipp, 2007 TC BW Bensheim, HTV   3:0 Aufg.
  Richter, Philipp  
  LK20 - Brüggemann, Jan, 2008 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF n.a.  
     
  LK23 - Barbic, Arian, 2008 Offenbacher TC, HTV    
  Laudenklos, Johannes  
  LK22 - Laudenklos, Johannes, 2007 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:4 3:6 10:8  
    Laudenklos, Johannes
  LK21 - Wenner, Philipp, 2007 Hochheimer STV, HTV   4:6 7:6 10:7
  Wagner, Maximilian  
2 LK20 - Wagner, Maximilian, 2007 TC Nordenstadt, HTV 6:1 6:1