Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

13. Groß-Gerau Open Aktive
TC RW Groß-Gerau

02.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK8 - Martini, Roman, 1983 VfR Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Martini, Roman  
  LK16 - Dill, Lukas, 1999 Bischofsheimer TV, HTV 6:2 6:1  
    Martini, Roman
  LK12 - Grad, Sascha, 1994 TSV Berching, BTV   6:2 6:3
  Nau, Carlos Fernando  
  LK14 - Nau, Carlos Fernando, 2005 TuS Griesheim, HTV 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK16 - Özsevim, Levin, 2003 SG Weiterstadt, HTV    
  Özsevim, Levin  
  LK16 - Spieß, Fabian, 1994 TC Münster, HTV 6:4 6:1  
    Nguyen, Duy
  LK19 - Stein, Christopher André, 1992 TCB 2000 Darmstadt, HTV   7:5 6:3
  Nguyen, Duy  
6 LK10 - Nguyen, Duy, 1996 TC Kalbach, HTV 6:2 6:0  
     
3 LK8 - Schuchter, Jan, 1995 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV    
  Schuchter, Jan  
  LK16 - Sturm, Noel, 2004 TuS Griesheim, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Schuchter, Jan
  LK15 - Reitz, Morris, 1994 SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt, HTV   6:2 6:4
  Reitz, Morris  
  LK20 - Ehrhardt, Felix, 1997 TC Zwingenberg, HTV 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK13 - Klepper, Michel, 2000 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV    
  Hoferer, Yannik  
  LK11 - Hoferer, Yannik, 2002 TK Langen, HTV 7:5 2:6 10:5  
    Nau, Miguel Rodrigo
  LK13 - Wunderlich, Dennis, 1980 VfR Wiesbaden, HTV   6:3 6:4
  Nau, Miguel Rodrigo  
5 LK9 - Nau, Miguel Rodrigo, 1999 TC RW Groß-Gerau, HTV 6:1 6:2  
     
7 LK10 - Mürdter, Rene, 1996 TC Münster, HTV    
  Mürdter, Rene  
  LK15 - Koenen, Keith Leonce, 2004 Messeler TC, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Mürdter, Rene
  LK17 - Agartz, Florian, 1995 Tennis Westerbach Eschborn, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Agartz, Florian  
  LK16 - Schlütter genannt Neuhaus, Vincent, 1995 TC Rüsselsheim, HTV n.a.  
     
  LK14 - Hoppmann, Philipp, 1996 TC Kelsterbach, HTV    
  Hoppmann, Philipp  
  LK17 - Hardt, Christopher, 1999 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV 6:4 6:1  
    Hoppmann, Philipp
  LK11 - Stoev, Ivaylo, 1982 FTG 1847 Frankfurt, HTV   Aufg.
  Alguera-Kleine, Julian  
4 LK9 - Alguera-Kleine, Julian, 2000 TC RW Groß-Gerau, HTV 7:5 3:6 10:5  
     
8 LK11 - Ritz, Nico, 2000 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Ritz, Nico  
  LK17 - Hohenleitner, Luke, 2002 TC RW Groß-Gerau, HTV 6:3 6:2  
    Schönwald, Sven
  LK14 - Schönwald, Sven, 2002 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV   7:5 6:0
  Schönwald, Sven  
  LK12 - Franz, Jonas, 1995 TC RW Groß-Gerau, HTV 7:5 6:2  
     
  LK15 - Ackermann, Ben, 2003 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
  Ackermann, Ben  
  LK16 - Nolte, Lars Ole, 2002 TC RW Groß-Gerau, HTV 6:3 7:5  
    Ackermann, Ben
  LK15 - Alberts, Robin, 2000 TCB 2000 Darmstadt, HTV   6:4 6:1
  Alberts, Robin  
2 LK8 - Frank, Nicolas, 2000 SG Arheilgen, HTV 6:1 6:3