Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 30 Einzel

DREIEICH Pfingst LK-Turnier TV Dreieichenhain - 2 garantierte Spiele - Spiralsystem
TV Dreieichenhain

06.06.2019 bis 12.06.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK10 - Sanitz, Ilja, 1978 TC Rüsselsheim, HTV       LK10 - Sanitz, Ilja, 1978 TC Rüsselsheim, HTV  
         
Weghofer, Martin           Sanitz, Ilja
6:2 4:6 11:9           n.a.
  LK11 - Weghofer, Martin, 1983 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV       LK11 - Höhmann, Christian, 1988 TC Jügesheim, HTV  
         
    Cavallo, Mario          
    6:4 3:6 12:10        
  LK13 - Cavallo, Mario, 1968 DJK SG Buchschlag, HTV       LK11 - Barrera, Miguel, 1980 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV  
         
Majerczik, Marc              
6:3 6:1            
  LK13 - Majerczik, Marc, 1979 TuS Makkabi Frankfurt, HTV       LK13 - Ebert, Michael, 1979 1. TC Nieder-Roden, HTV  
         
    Majerczik, Marc   Ebert, Michael    
    6:0 6:4   4:6 6:1 10:4    
  LK13 - Barinov, Dmitry, 1977 TTC Im Uhrig, HTV       LK13 - Hufnagel, Martin, 1980 TC Bad Soden-Salmünster, HTV  
         
Heider, Florian              
6:1 6:0            
  LK14 - Heider, Florian, 1972 Foresta Club Neu-Isenburg, HTV       LK13 - Rangnau, Dennis, 1985 TC Dietesheim, HTV  
         
    Jaeger, Andreas          
    7:5 6:1        
  LK15 - Jaeger, Andreas, 1980 TC Lindenau Großauheim, HTV       LK15 - Esposito, Gaspare, 1979 DJK SG Buchschlag, HTV  
         
Jaeger, Andreas           Esposito, Gaspare
6:2 6:4           6:0 6:3
  LK15 - Sabljic, Robert, 1977 Foresta Club Neu-Isenburg, HTV       LK15 - Ansari, Oussama, 1978 Usinger TC, HTV  
         
    Sabljic, Robert   Leyer, Christian    
    n.a.   6:4 7:5    
  LK16 - Truemper, Daniel, 1978 Tschft. Steinheim, HTV       LK15 - Leyer, Christian, 1969 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV  
         
Zimmerschied, Dirk           Carls, Roland
6:3 6:0           6:4 6:4
  LK17 - Zimmerschied, Dirk, 1976 TC Nordenstadt, HTV       LK17 - Carls, Roland, 1985 TV Nieder-Erlenbach, HTV  
         
    Zimmerschied, Dirk   Carls, Roland    
    6:1 6:1   6:2 6:0    
  LK19 - Kuhweide, Stephan, 1969 Verein Lichtluftbad Ffm, HTV       LK18 - Schmidt, Christoph, 1981 SKG Frankfurt, HTV  
         
Kleinschumacher, Fabian           Schmidt, Christoph
n.a.           6:7 7:5 10:4
  LK20 - Kleinschumacher, Fabian, 1987 TC Marxheim, HTV       LK20 - Senger, Björn, 1978 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV  
         
    Kleinschumacher, Fabian   Herrnböck, Josef    
    6:3 6:1   4:6 6:4 10:6    
  LK21 - Schmehl, Raphael, 1971 Bischofsheimer TV, HTV       LK21 - Herrnböck, Josef, 1975 Verein Lichtluftbad Ffm, HTV  
         
Maaß, Grischa           Herrnböck, Josef
6:1 6:0           6:1 6:1
  LK21 - Maaß, Grischa, 1982 SKG Frankfurt, HTV       LK21 - Seemann, Steffen, 1977 DJK BW Bieber, HTV  
         
    Maaß, Grischa   Seemann, Steffen    
    6:1 2:1 Aufg.   6:4 6:2    
  LK23 - Gehrmann, Jens, 1974 TV Buchschlag, HTV       LK21 - Korn, Matthias, 1973 TC Gründau, HTV  
         
Gehrmann, Jens           Korn, Matthias
6:2 6:1           n.a.
  LK23 - Tauch, Markus, 1973 TC Götzenhain, HTV       LK23 - Tauch, Markus, 1973 TC Götzenhain, HTV