Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

24. Hünfeld JOB AG OPEN Damen- und Herrencup
TC BW Hünfeld

02.08.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 31 - Mena, Facundo, 1992 TK Langen, HTV    
  Mena, Facundo  
  [Rast]    
    Mena, Facundo
  LK4 - Ohrmann, Jan-Malte, 2001 TC Neunkirchen Brand, BTV   6:2 6:2
  Kellenbenz, Daniel  
  LK4 - Kellenbenz, Daniel, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 3:6 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK8 - Schoenberger, Andreas, 1983 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV    
  Reinhard, Mats-Ole  
  LK13 - Reinhard, Mats-Ole, 2004 TC RW Fulda, HTV 6:0 6:3  
    Tillger, Tom
  LK5 - Schäffer, Marco, 1975 SG Tennis Lohfelden, HTV   6:2 6:1
  Tillger, Tom  
13 313 - Tillger, Tom, 2000 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 7:5 6:2  
     
12 290 - Fischer, Tim, 2000 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Fischer, Tim  
  533 - Grasmück, Jonas, 2001 THC Hanau, HTV n.a.  
    Fischer, Tim
  LK8 - Hölscher, Tobias, 1997 TC GW Fulda, HTV   6:2 7:5
  Hölscher, Tobias  
  639 - Fritz, Joshua, 2002 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Hajok, Max, 2001 TC BW Petersberg, HTV    
  Hajok, Max  
  LK10 - Heuring, Vincent, 2004 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV 6:0 6:2  
    Tobisch, Oliver
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Tobisch, Oliver  
8 174 - Tobisch, Oliver, 2000 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
     
3 86 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Wilk, Peter-Hendrik
  LK7 - Hoppe, Lars, 1997 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV   7:5 4:6 6:1
  Wilk, Peter-Hendrik  
  606 - Wilk, Peter-Hendrik, 1986 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK5 - Schaeg, Tobias, 1979 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV    
  Hök, Christopher-Robin  
  397 - Hök, Christopher-Robin, 1996 SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt, HTV 6:4 6:4  
    Le, Enrico Hao
  LK15 - Klüber, Elias, 2003 TC Eichenzell, HTV   6:2 6:7 6:0
  Le, Enrico Hao  
15 329 - Le, Enrico Hao, 2000 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV 6:1 6:0  
     
9 248 - Mader, Yannic-Alexander, 1999 TV Frohnau, TVBB    
  Mader, Yannic-Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Mader, Yannic-Alexander
  LK11 - Kreis, Andre, 1982 SG Alemannia Kleinlüder, HTV   6:3 6:3
  Herzog, Alex  
  572 - Herzog, Alex, 2003 TG Schweinfurt, BTV 6:2 7:6  
     
  LK7 - Neumann, Frode, 2003 TC Staufenberg, HTV    
  Neumann, Frode  
  LK7 - Kopp, Luca, 1999 Höchster THC, HTV 6:1 6:4  
    Larwig, Noel
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Larwig, Noel  
6 160 - Larwig, Noel, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
     
7 169 - Hopp, Michel, 1998 Tennisclub Ruhla 92 e.V., TTV    
  Hopp, Michel  
  [Rast]    
    Hopp, Michel
  LK13 - Lomb, Leon, 1997 TC GW Fulda, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Hofmann, Anton  
  LK7 - Hofmann, Anton, 2002 SC Uttenreuth, BTV 6:4 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Baumann, Lutz, 1978 TC RW Fulda, HTV    
  Litz, Kiano  
  LK10 - Litz, Kiano, 2005 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV n.a.  
    Moraing, Oscar
  LK7 - Bernart, Andreas, 1983 SV Kaufungen 07, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Moraing, Oscar  
11 290 - Moraing, Oscar, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
16 338 - Henning, Benedikt, 1997 TC BW Bad Hersfeld, HTV    
  Henning, Benedikt  
  LK7 - Rippert, Nico, 2001 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Henning, Benedikt
  635 - Schmitt, Florian, 1999 Eppelheimer Tennis-Club e.V., BAD   6:2 6:2
  Schmitt, Florian  
  LK10 - Uhde, Jonathan, 2003 SGT Baunatal, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK13 - Riex, Julius, 2003 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV    
  Sprenger, Maximilian  
  LK7 - Sprenger, Maximilian, 2001 TC Trier, RPF 6:0 6:0  
    Hellfritsch, Lucas
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Hellfritsch, Lucas  
4 99 - Hellfritsch, Lucas, 1998 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
     
5 156 - Müller, Calvin, 2000 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Müller, Calvin  
  [Rast]    
    Müller, Calvin
  LK7 - Schiemann, Liam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN   6:1 6:0
  Schiemann, Liam  
  LK13 - Klüber, Benedikt, 2000 TC Eichenzell, HTV 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK3 - Körbel, Alexander, 1982 TC GW Fulda, HTV    
  Körbel, Alexander  
  LK2 - Werner, Jan, 1998 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:0 4:6 6:2  
    Tufekcic, Goran
  [Rast]   7:5 6:4
  Tufekcic, Goran  
10 262 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV    
     
14 322 - Schommer, Fred-Olivier, 2001 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB    
  Schommer, Fred-Olivier  
  LK13 - Schäfer, Maximilian, 1998 TC GW Fulda, HTV 6:1 6:0  
    Schommer, Fred-Olivier
  LK14 - Münkel, Lukas, 1995 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Deiseroth, Georg  
  LK14 - Deiseroth, Georg, 2001 TC BW Bad Hersfeld, HTV 6:4 6:7 6:1  
     
  LK10 - Wolf, Denis Robin, 2003 TuS Griesheim, HTV    
  Köbler, Tim  
  574 - Köbler, Tim, 1997 TK Langen, HTV 6:3 6:3  
    Link, Joel
  [Rast]   5:7 7:6 7:6
  Link, Joel  
2 79 - Link, Joel, 1997 THC Hanau, HTV