Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste Herren Einzel


41. Pfingstturnier Hasselroth - Teil 1 von 3 der MKK Tennis Trophy
TC Hasselroth

02.06.2017 bis 05.06.2017

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Alsheimer, Florian 18951070   LK17 - TSG Erlensee 1874 (05317)
2 Bauscher, Markus 18600014   LK10 - TC Niddatal (06345)
3 Bevc, Felix 10251009   LK15 - TC Bergen-Enkheim (02013)
4 Budde, Lukas 18503934   LK13 - TC BW Gelnhausen (05112)
5 Cirkel, Lasse 19755044   LK10 - TV 1965 Marburg (04406)
6 Demel, David 18310745   LK11 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
7 Ellinghaus, Christian 18311400   LK7 - TC Gründau (05121)
8 Fath, Michael 18102447   LK11 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
9 Frühwacht, Marc 18611139   LK14 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
10 Frühwacht, Robin 18405890   LK1 651 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
11 Glock, Christian 18600299   LK8 - TC Bad Soden-Salmünster (05110)
12 Heilmann, Christian 17911555   LK13 - TC Hasselroth (05109)
13 Herrmann, Eric 17150117   LK7 - TC TSG Mainflingen (05312)
14 Hoyer, Julius 19600354   LK12 - TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg (07275)
15 Hufnagel, Martin 18011430   LK12 - TC Bad Soden-Salmünster (05110)
16 Jakob, Moritz Paul 10001884   LK7 - TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg (07028)
17 Janssen, Eike 17601038   LK14 - TC Meerholz (05103)
18 Jäger, Tim 18751197   LK19 - TC RW Wächtersbach (05104)
19 Kober, Christoph 19051366   LK10 - TSG Erlensee 1874 (05317)
20 Kraft, Patrik 18109924   LK8 - THC Hanau (05301)
21 Lotz, Florian 19555427   LK19 - TSG Erlensee 1874 (05317)
22 Meiler, Thomas 18201707   LK10 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
23 Messing, Christoph 18111434   LK11 - TC Nidda (04212)
24 Mück, Timo 17911701   LK5 - Eintracht Frankfurt (02003)
25 Neff, Hendrik 10250298   LK15 - TC BW Birstein (05108)
26 Neff, Jonas 19950535   LK9 - TC BW Birstein (05108)
27 Pütz, Tom 18900672   LK2 - SC SaFo Frankfurt (02022)
28 Schamal, Alexander 17911443   LK8 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
29 Schmand, Patrick 19001227   LK10 - Eintracht Frankfurt (02003)
30 Swiontek, Sebastian 18711999   LK10 - TSG Erlensee 1874 (05317)
31 Tran, Tuan-Tu 18207003   LK9 - TC Gründau (05121)
32 Weiretter, Tobias 19002187   LK7 - TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg (07028)
33 Wiegand, Florimond 18950113   LK11 - TC Birkenhain-Albstadt (07012)
34 Wolz, Max 19650280   LK2 - TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg (07275)
35 Wolz, Moritz 19650281   LK8 - SC WB Aschaffenburg (05309)
36 Ziegler, Oliver 18202981   LK19 - Ronneburger TC (05119)