TNB Sommer 2024
Junioren B Regionsklasse (2er) Gr. 784
Spielleiter:
Elke Prochnio, ,
Tel: 0511 775589 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Rethen/Leine III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 11:3 | 70:16 | |
2 | TC GW Stadthagen III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 15:5 | 90:54 | |
3 | TV Bennigsen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 56:39 | |
4 | TV Springe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:36 | |
5 | TC Benstorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:12 | 1:72 | |
6 | DT Hameln IV zurückgezogen am '14.04.2024' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 09:00 | DT Hameln IV | TV Springe II | zurückgezogen | ||||
TV Bennigsen | TC Benstorf | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:1 | anzeigen | |||
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | TSV Rethen/Leine III | TC GW Stadthagen III | 2:1 | 5:3 | 34:16 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | TSV Rethen/Leine III | DT Hameln IV | zurückgezogen | ||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 14:00 | TC Benstorf | TC GW Stadthagen III | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:36 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 08.05.2024 16:00 | TC GW Stadthagen III | TV Bennigsen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:20 | anzeigen | |
Fr. | 10.05.2024 16:00 | TV Springe II | TSV Rethen/Leine III | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | DT Hameln IV | TC Benstorf | zurückgezogen | ||||
Di. | 21.05.2024 16:30 | TSV Rethen/Leine III | TC Benstorf | offen | ||||
Fr. | 24.05.2024 16:00 | TV Springe II | TC GW Stadthagen III | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 11:00 | TV Bennigsen | DT Hameln IV | zurückgezogen | ||||
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:00 | TV Springe II | TV Bennigsen | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | TV Bennigsen | TSV Rethen/Leine III | offen | ||||
TC GW Stadthagen III | DT Hameln IV | zurückgezogen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 10:00 | TC Benstorf | TV Springe II | offen |