Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 16 Einzel

9. Gernsheimer MERCK-Sommercup (Jugend)
TG RW Gernsheim

30.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Aric, Jozo, 2003 Offenbacher TC, HTV    
  Aric, Jozo  
  [Rast]    
    Aric, Jozo
  [Rast]   6:2 4:6 10:4
  Günther, Nicholas-David  
  LK19 - Günther, Nicholas-David, 2002 TC BW Heppenheim, HTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Hofmann-Cruz, Samuel  
  LK20 - Hofmann-Cruz, Samuel, 2003 TC Biblis, HTV    
    Stolz, Ruven
  LK18 - Wiege, Luca, 2002 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV   6:3 6:2
  Stolz, Ruven  
  LK23 - Stolz, Ruven, 2002 TC 77 Riedstadt, HTV n.a.  
     
3 LK14 - Fisher, Conaire, 2002 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Fisher, Conaire  
  [Rast]    
    Fisher, Conaire
  LK15 - Ackermann, Ben, 2003 TEC Darmstadt, HTV   6:3 6:2
  Ackermann, Ben  
  LK23 - Jardas, Sergio, 2003 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Ott, Lukas  
  LK19 - Ott, Lukas, 2003 TuS Griesheim, HTV    
    Hofner, Robert
  LK15 - Hofner, Robert, 2003 TV Buchschlag, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Hofner, Robert  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK21 - Ritz, Luis, 2002 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Esser, Tobias  
  LK17 - Esser, Tobias, 2002 TC Traben-Trarbach, RPF 6:0 6:0  
    Esser, Tobias
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Schmidt, Fabian  
  LK19 - Schmidt, Fabian, 2004 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV    
     
  LK17 - Mehrbrey, Dario, 2003 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV    
  Mehrbrey, Dario  
  [Rast]    
    Gajlovic, Voja
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Gajlovic, Voja  
4 LK15 - Gajlovic, Voja, 2004 TC Seeheim, HTV    
     
  LK17 - Sturm, Noel, 2004 TuS Griesheim, HTV    
  Sturm, Noel  
  [Rast]    
    Sturm, Noel
  LK23 - Schaffner, Simon, 2002 TC 77 Riedstadt, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Schaffner, Simon  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Utz, Frederic  
  LK20 - Utz, Frederic, 2003 SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt, HTV    
    Miksche, Timo
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Miksche, Timo  
2 LK14 - Miksche, Timo, 2003 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF