Tableau Juniorinnen U 12 Einzel

DIE LK CHALLENGE by Tennis Nation (U10 - U16) - Tagesturnier
TC Wallau

15.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK20 - Karl, Isabella, 2008 Wiesbadener THC, HTV       LK20 - Karl, Isabella, 2008 Wiesbadener THC, HTV  
         
Karl, Isabella           Steiner, Ellen
n.a.           6:3 6:1
  LK20 - Hauser, Frida, 2009 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV       LK20 - Steiner, Ellen, 2009 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV  
         
    Schmidt-Claasen, Felicia   Steiner, Ellen    
    n.a.   6:2 6:0    
  LK20 - Schmidt-Claasen, Felicia, 2008 TC 89 Oberstedten, HTV       LK20 - O'Sullivan, Rana, 2008 Höchster THC, HTV  
         
Schmidt-Claasen, Felicia           O'Sullivan, Rana
6:1 6:1           4:6 7:5 10:7
  LK21 - Fritsch, Leontine, 2009 TC Bad Homburg, HTV       LK21 - Pradt, Fiona, 2009 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV  
         
    Hayakawa, Hanano   Pradt, Fiona    
    6:3 6:1   7:6 6:2    
  LK21 - Hayakawa, Hanano, 2008 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV       LK21 - Aslan, Sinem, 2008 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV  
         
Hayakawa, Hanano           Sihler, Lilian
6:3 6:3           6:3 6:3
  LK22 - Geist, Lina, 2008 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV       LK22 - Sihler, Lilian, 2009 TC Liederbach, HTV  
         
    Kondella, Nora   Sihler, Lilian    
    6:3 3:6 10:7   6:2 6:1    
  LK23 - Kondella, Nora, 2009 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV       LK22 - Zapf, Annabel, 2009 Tennis 65 Eschborn, HTV  
         
Elmas, Melis Gülsen           Zapf, Annabel
6:1 6:2           7:6 7:5
  LK23 - Elmas, Melis Gülsen, 2009 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD       LK23 - Angelovska, Jana, 2009 TCB 2000 Darmstadt, HTV  
         
    Elmas, Melis Gülsen   Angelovska, Jana    
    6:0 6:0   6:3 6:2    
  LK23 - Schmidt-Claasen, Cosima, 2009 TC 89 Oberstedten, HTV       LK23 - Dimeo, Letizia, 2009 TC Niddapark Frankfurt, HTV  
         
Schmidt-Claasen, Cosima           Dimeo, Letizia
6:1 6:4           6:2 7:6
  LK23 - Yüce, Theresia, 2009 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV       LK23 - Schmidt, Elena, 2009 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV  
         
    Yüce, Tibelya   Schmidt, Elena    
    6:2 6:2   7:6 6:1    
  LK23 - Yüce, Tibelya, 2008 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV       LK23 - Küppers, Lucy, 2008 TC BW Bensheim, HTV  
         
Yüce, Tibelya           Zhang, Leyan Lucy
6:4 6:3           6:1 6:1
  LK23 - Cankardas, Sophia, 2008 TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal, RPF       LK23 - Zhang, Leyan Lucy, 2009 TC Bad Homburg, HTV  
         
    Cankardas, Sophia   Zhang, Leyan Lucy    
    6:7 6:1 14:12   6:0 6:0    
  LK23 - Elsner, Charlotte, 2009 TC BW Bensheim, HTV       LK23 - Juric, Charlotte, 2009 TC 1948 Viernheim, HTV  
         
Elsner, Charlotte           Juric, Charlotte
6:1 6:0           6:4 6:7 11:9
  LK23 - Casper, Laura, 2009 TC Königstein, HTV       LK23 - Casper, Laura, 2009 TC Königstein, HTV