Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 14 Einzel

27. SMD Cup powered by Höchster THC
Tennisbezirk Frankfurt

12.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK18.0 - Schmidt, Maximilian, 2006 TC Steinbach, HTV    
  Schmidt, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Maximilian
  LK20.0 - Himmelreich, Emil, 2005 Isenburger TC, HTV   6:0 6:4
  Himmelreich, Emil  
  LK20.0 - Glas, Moritz, 2006 TEVC Kronberg, HTV 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK17.0 - Walek, Peter, 2005 Sportwelt Rosbach, HTV    
  Walek, Peter  
  LK20.0 - Krämer, Ole, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:1 6:4  
    Walek, Peter
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Dzankic, Mak-Erol  
5 LK19.0 - Dzankic, Mak-Erol, 2007 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV    
     
3 LK18.0 - Sorda, Oliver, 2005 TGS Bieber Offenbach, HTV    
  Sorda, Oliver  
  [Rast]    
    Sorda, Oliver
  LK20.0 - Czabanski, Carlos, 2006 TC Seulberg, HTV   6:3 6:0
  Wessel, Julian  
  LK20.0 - Wessel, Julian, 2006 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV 6:4 7:6  
     
  LK20.0 - Kauffmann, Gian, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Landes, Theodor  
  LK20.0 - Landes, Theodor, 2006 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV 7:5 6:4  
    Franz, Henri
  [Rast]   2:6 7:5 10:7
  Franz, Henri  
6 LK20.0 - Franz, Henri, 2006 THC Hanau, HTV    
     
8 LK19.0 - Lutz, Sebastian, 2006 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Frank, Hannes Maria  
  LK20.0 - Frank, Hannes Maria, 2007 TC RW Giessen, HTV n.a.  
    Clotten, Dominic
  LK20.0 - Clotten, Dominic, 2005 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   n.a.
  Clotten, Dominic  
  LK20.0 - Ohlrich, Lennart, 2005 TG Dietzenbach, HTV 7:6 7:5  
     
  LK20.0 - Ape, Kian, 2007 TC Bad Homburg, HTV    
  Ape, Kian  
  LK21.0 - Aydinlik, Önder, 2006 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Moldenhauer, Louis
  [Rast]   6:2 6:4
  Moldenhauer, Louis  
4 LK15.0 - Moldenhauer, Louis, 2005 Sportclub SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
     
7 LK19.0 - Schmitt, Ben, 2005 TC Harheim, HTV    
  Schmitt, Ben  
  [Rast]    
    Schmitt, Ben
  LK20.0 - Barth, Nick, 2005 TC SW Frankfurt, HTV   n.a.
  Maldener, Ben  
  LK20.0 - Maldener, Ben, 2005 TGS Dörnigheim, HTV 2:6 4:5 Aufg.  
     
  LK23.0 - Schuler, Lauritz, 2006 Höchster THC, HTV    
  Yao, Igor  
  LK20.0 - Yao, Igor, 2007 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV n.a.  
    Hövelmann, Arjen
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Hövelmann, Arjen  
2 LK18.0 - Hövelmann, Arjen, 2007 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF