Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

TVM-Hallenmeisterschaften 2018
Tennisverband Mittelrhein 1

03.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 69 - Hansen, Christian, 1988 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Hansen, Christian  
  [Rast]    
    Hansen, Christian
  LK8 - Pauly, Nils, 2000 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM   6:2 6:1
  Isenberg, Nikolai  
  LK7 - Isenberg, Nikolai, 2002 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 7:5 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Born, Philipp  
  LK2 - Born, Philipp, 1985 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
    Born, Philipp
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Kecojevic, Mihailo  
  LK6 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
     
  550 - Koch, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Koch, Niklas  
  506 - Richter, Lennard, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:3 6:0  
    Koch, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Milardovic, Daniel  
  518 - Milardovic, Daniel, 2004 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Martin, Lars  
  355 - Martin, Lars, 1990 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
    Steingass, Malte
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Steingass, Malte  
8 300 - Steingass, Malte, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
3 94 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 Bonner THV, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  LK2 - Majkrowitz, Thorben, 1994 TC 22 Rheine, WTV   6:1 6:3
  Klein, Christopher  
  585 - Klein, Christopher, 1997 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 2:6 6:3 13:11  
     
  [Rast]    
  Loosen, Tim  
  LK3 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
    Krug, Thomas
  [Rast]   1:6 6:2 10:3
  Krug, Thomas  
  459 - Krug, Thomas, 1987 Bonner THV, TVM    
     
  LK8 - Strung, Kaspar, 1999 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  562 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 6:4 6:1  
    Gumz, Maximilian
  585 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:4 2:1 Aufg.
  Dietel, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Meller, Philipp Domenic  
  LK5 - Meller, Philipp Domenic, 1994 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
    Sperle, John
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Sperle, John  
6 235 - Sperle, John, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
7 245 - Greven, Marvin, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Greven, Marvin  
  [Rast]    
    Greven, Marvin
  522 - Zens, Max, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM   6:3 6:1
  Gründemann, Christoph  
  LK3 - Gründemann, Christoph, 1987 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 6:1 6:4  
     
  [Rast]    
  Merten, Nick  
  384 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM    
    Merten, Nick
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Klaus, Luis  
  427 - Klaus, Luis, 2001 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
  474 - Malejka, Louis, 1996 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Malejka, Louis  
  LK6 - Müssigbrodt, Matthias, 1982 TC Wegberg, TVM 6:1 6:1  
    Doering, Mike
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Doering, Mike  
  341 - Doering, Mike, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Achenbach, Philip  
  LK7 - Achenbach, Philip, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM    
    Weil, Ramon
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Weil, Ramon  
4 139 - Weil, Ramon, 1994 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
     
5 222 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  [Rast]   6:7 6:4 10:5
  Caspari, Alexander  
  LK2 - Caspari, Alexander, 1990 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
     
  349 - Illiger, Robin, 1993 TC Rechen Bochum, WTV    
  Illiger, Robin  
  [Rast]    
    Ferrauti, Fabio
  LK8 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:7 6:2 10:8
  Ferrauti, Fabio  
  688 - Ferrauti, Fabio, 1993 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK2 - Pero, Anthony, 1999 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Pero, Anthony  
  [Rast]    
    Pero, Anthony
  681 - Galimardanov, Oscar, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Galimardanov, Oscar  
  [Rast]    
     
  312 - Assion, Yannick, 1988 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Assion, Yannick  
  LK7 - Klass, Sidney, 2003 Bonner THV, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Naw, Hazem
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Naw, Hazem  
2 84 - Naw, Hazem, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM