TC Gründau
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.01.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Spielort | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | BW Schlüchtern | offen | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Bruchköbel III [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TV Oberrodenbach [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Schöneck II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | Messeler TC | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 06.05.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Meerholz [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Mi. | 22.05.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TC Götzenhain | offen | |||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Haitz | offen | |||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SVG Steinheim [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | RW Wächtersbach II | offen | |||||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Heusenstamm [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 03.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | MSG GW Kinzigquelle/Viktoria Elm | offen | |||||
Mi. | 05.06.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | SC Steinberg | offen | |||||
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | MSG TC Bad Soden-Salm./RW Wächtersbach/BW Birstein II | offen | |||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Schöneck/Nidderauer TC/TC Altenstadt II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TV Buchschlag | offen | |||||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Hammersbach | offen | |||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | SG Arheilgen | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 10.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Martinsee Heusenst. [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | zurückgezogen | |||||
Mi. | 12.06.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TK Langen [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Meerholz II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Freigericht II | offen | |||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | Nidderauer TC [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Langenselbold [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | TC Rotlipp Ortenberg | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | BW Bad Soden II | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 17.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TSG Erlensee II | offen | |||||
Mo. | 01.07.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Mi. | 03.07.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TCAS Großenhausen | offen | |||||
Fr. | 05.07.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | TC Haitz | offen | |||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TC Niederdorfelden | offen | |||||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Klein-Krotzenburg II | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TC Freigericht | offen | |||||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | Ostheimer TC | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Wettenberg [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 26.08.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | SC Steinberg [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Mi. | 28.08.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TG Dietzenbach [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Fr. | 30.08.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Mittelbuchen | offen | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | Teutonia Hausen | offen | |||||
So. | 01.09.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
TC Neuberg, Zentrale Sportanlage 1, 63543 Neuberg | H40 (4er) - BLA | MSG Langenselbold/Neuberg II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | offen | ||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | TC Groß-Zimmern | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 02.09.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | Isenburger TC | offen | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Meerholz [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | Karbener SV [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TC Neuberg | offen | |||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | TC Haitz | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | SC Frankfurt 80 [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 14:00 | H (4er) - BLB | THC Hanau III [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen |