Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC Grasellenbach
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK18 17850862 Tubes, Marcus  (1978)  262664
2 LK20 17150870 Arnold, Thomas  (1971)  260862
3 LK21 18351161 Klieber, Michael  (1983)  370654 MF
4 LK21 16511476 Eisenhauer, Thomas  (1965)  135515
5 LK21 15911540 Heilmann, Volker  (1959)  79732
6 LK22 16511480 Hoffmann, Michael  (1965)  135718
7 LK23 19751484 Münch, Joshua  (1997)  185931
8 LK23 17952913 Müller, Michael  (1979)  111359666
9 LK23 19953702 Schäfer, Kevin  (1999)  272082
10 LK23 19953701 Schäfer, Steffen  (1999)  272083
11 LK23 19962944 Eisenhauer, Sandro  (1999)  111252578
12 LK23 19652206 Melchiori, Sandro  (1996)  169249
13 LK23 19657050 Freudl, Nico  (1996)  272953
14 LK23 16311887 Emig, Jürgen  (1963)  190788
15 LK23 15911820 Goltermann, Juergen  (1959)  124596
16 LK23 16201771 Wagner, Jürgen  (1962)  389875
17 LK23 15311787 Lammer, Alfred  (1953)  83084
18 LK23 15451712 Alter, Hans-Georg  (1954)  296194

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK10 29052399 Krämer, Sabrina  (1990)  344954
2 LK14 29300833 Heldmann, Chiara  (1993)  157022
3 LK15 26910275 Lenz, Michaela  (1969)  35942
4 LK16 25810995 Guthy, Heidi  (1958)  29396
5 LK17 29106063 Rexroth, Nina  (1991)  137154
6 LK17 27310285 Hofmann-Eisenhauer, Nicole  (1973)  50428
7 LK19 28810025 Knapp, Lena  (1988)  123713
8 LK20 28950022 Klieber, Tanja  (1989)  123600 MF
9 LK21 25610976 Kunkel, Ursula  (1956)  75287
10 LK22 29451056 Emig, Selina  (1994)  166376
11 LK22 25310513 Lammer, Heidi  (1953)  95392
12 LK23 29305946 Oehlschläger, Carolin  (1993)  166281 MF
13 LK23 29253399 Knobloch, Anna  (1992)  321154
14 LK23 29703233 Schmidt, Vanessa  (1997)  216159
15 LK23 20358653 Hinz, Lena  (2003)  111277154 J
16 LK23 29963946 Lammer, Luise  (1999)  111276295
17 LK23 29802200 Hartmann, Kristin  (1998)  216117
18 LK23 29551092 Eisenhauer, Laura  (1995)  185929
19 LK23 28802361 Kessler, Melanie  (1988) 
20 LK23 29353559 Fendrich, Laura  (1993)  275076
21 LK23 25010745 Eisenhauer, Elke  (1950)  36964
22 LK23 29453907 Lammer, Carla  (1994)  279467
23 LK23 29206104 Lammer, Tina  (1992)  171478
24 LK23 29351226 Bauer, Christina  (1993)  157023
25 LK23 29351085 Schmidt, Veronique  (1993)  159377
26 LK23 29551090 Bauer, Sina  (1995)  166377
27 LK23 29206517 Bauer, Annina  (1992)  164461
28 LK23 25651181 Alter, Anne  (1956)  390734
29 LK23 26151237 Rausch, Sabine  (1961)  310514
30 LK23 26251225 Köhler-Hering, Sonja  (1962)  310518
31 LK23 26110772 Heilmann, Christine  (1961)  128949

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK15 26910275 Lenz, Michaela  (1969)  35942
2 LK16 25810995 Guthy, Heidi  (1958)  29396 MF
3 LK17 27310285 Hofmann-Eisenhauer, Nicole  (1973)  50428
4 LK18 25210627 Mueller, Helga  (1952)  54476 01315
5 LK21 25610976 Kunkel, Ursula  (1956)  75287
6 LK22 25610639 Rosenzweig, Cornelia  (1956)  95926 01401
7 LK22 25310513 Lammer, Heidi  (1953)  95392
8 LK23 25050169 Hintenlang, Margit  (1950)  60555
9 LK23 25010745 Eisenhauer, Elke  (1950)  36964
10 LK23 26110577 Kunkel, Antje  (1961)  121020 01315
11 LK23 26151237 Rausch, Sabine  (1961)  310514
12 LK23 26010613 Heid, Ulrike  (1960)  95259
13 LK23 25510866 Kunkel, Roswitha  (1955)  85575 01315
14 LK23 25510587 Sauer, Christine  (1955)  75725 01315
15 LK23 26251225 Köhler-Hering, Sonja  (1962)  310518
16 LK23 26110772 Heilmann, Christine  (1961)  128949

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK21 16511476 Eisenhauer, Thomas  (1965)  135515 MF
2 LK21 15911540 Heilmann, Volker  (1959)  79732
3 LK21 15411876 Muench, Joerg  (1954)  125022
4 LK22 16511480 Hoffmann, Michael  (1965)  135718
5 LK23 16311887 Emig, Jürgen  (1963)  190788
6 LK23 14912105 Sattler, Reinhold  (1949)  29389
7 LK23 14712186 Eisenhauer, Karl  (1947)  76782
8 LK23 15911820 Goltermann, Juergen  (1959)  124596
9 LK23 16201771 Wagner, Jürgen  (1962)  389875
10 LK23 15311787 Lammer, Alfred  (1953)  83084
11 LK23 15451712 Alter, Hans-Georg  (1954)  296194
12 LK23 16111430 Eisenhauer, Uwe  (1961)  29381
13 LK23 15411520 Kunkel, Kurt  (1954)  77867
14 LK23 14445019 Veit, Bernd  (1944)  119052
15 LK23 15851538 Bauer, Peter  (1958)  276435

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

(MSG mit TC Reichelsheim)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK17 15211659 Baier, Hans-Juergen  (1952)  63421 01400
2 LK18 15411431 Wolf, Georg  (1954)  99533 01400
3 LK20 15212165 Walter, Karl Heinz  (1952)  30965 01400
4 LK21 14912491 Kaffenberger, Harald  (1949)  92669 01400
5 LK21 15411876 Muench, Joerg  (1954)  125022
6 LK22 15811818 Hanke, Norbert  (1958)  115084 01400
7 LK23 15211660 Weyrauch, Gerd  (1952)  63052 01400
8 LK23 15612095 Di Gangi, Epifanio  (1956)  ITA 185794 A 01400
9 LK23 15211670 Gaul, Gert  (1952)  60227
10 LK23 14812183 Hess, Hans-Peter  (1948)  92466 01400
11 LK23 15111651 Oger, Karl-Heinz  (1951)  58544 01400 MF
12 LK23 15312139 Thoma, Volker  (1953)  43698 01400
13 LK23 15711594 Reibold, Hans  (1957)  34459 01400
14 LK23 14911978 Haase, Werner  (1949)  58545 01400
15 LK23 14712374 Kasten, Wolfgang  (1947)  218761 01400
16 LK23 14311599 Frank, Heinz  (1943)  52517 01400
17 LK23 15311944 Lenz, Hans-Peter  (1953)  132998 01400
18 LK23 14311252 Frank, Dieter  (1943)  66708 01400
19 LK23 15511557 Rohde, Franz  (1955)  72783 01400

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

(MSG mit TC Reichelsheim)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info MSG MF
1 LK17 15211659 Baier, Hans-Juergen  (1952)  63421 01400
2 LK20 15212165 Walter, Karl Heinz  (1952)  30965 01400
3 LK21 14912491 Kaffenberger, Harald  (1949)  92669 01400
4 LK23 15211660 Weyrauch, Gerd  (1952)  63052 01400
5 LK23 15211670 Gaul, Gert  (1952)  60227 MF
6 LK23 14812183 Hess, Hans-Peter  (1948)  92466 01400
7 LK23 15111651 Oger, Karl-Heinz  (1951)  58544 01400
8 LK23 15312139 Thoma, Volker  (1953)  43698 01400
9 LK23 14912105 Sattler, Reinhold  (1949)  29389
10 LK23 14712186 Eisenhauer, Karl  (1947)  76782
11 LK23 14911978 Haase, Werner  (1949)  58545 01400
12 LK23 14712374 Kasten, Wolfgang  (1947)  218761 01400
13 LK23 14311599 Frank, Heinz  (1943)  52517 01400
14 LK23 15311944 Lenz, Hans-Peter  (1953)  132998 01400
15 LK23 14311252 Frank, Dieter  (1943)  66708 01400

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)