TC Roßdorf
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.01.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Spielort | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Altenstadt [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 1:5 | 2:10 | 26:61 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | D50 (4er) - BOL | RW Wächtersbach [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 4:2 | 9:6 | 53:55 | anzeigen | ||
D18 (4er) - KLA | TC Bruchköbel [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 3:3 | 7:7 | 51:59 | anzeigen | ||||
H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | MSG TC Schöneck/Nidderauer TC/TC Altenstadt II | 3:3 | 6:7 | 40:57 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SVG Steinheim [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 2:4 | 4:8 | 44:62 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Jügesheim II | 7:2 | 15:5 | 98:46 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 05.05.2024 14:00 | H40 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Götzenhain | 8:1 | 16:4 | 96:54 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | D50 (4er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TV Großkrotzenburg | 4:2 | 8:5 | 51:53 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | H60 (4er) - BLA | TV Buchschlag [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 1:5 | 3:11 | 33:71 | anzeigen | ||
D18 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Neuberg | 6:0 | 12:0 | 76:32 | anzeigen | ||||
H18 (4er) - KLB | Karbener SV [Routenplan] | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | 4:2 | 8:4 | 57:36 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | D40 (4er) - BLB | RW Wächtersbach [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 4:2 | 9:4 | 60:46 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | D30 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | Nidderauer TC | 4:2 | 8:4 | 55:33 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Altenstadt | 0:9 | 1:18 | 43:110 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 26.05.2024 14:00 | H40 (6er) - BOL | TC Jügesheim [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 3:6 | 7:13 | 65:85 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 26.05.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Bruchköbel III | 4:2 | 9:6 | 60:52 | anzeigen | ||
Mi. | 29.05.2024 16:00 | D50 (4er) - BOL | THC Hanau [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 2:4 | 4:9 | 43:63 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | MSG TC Rotlipp Ortenberg/SW Büdingen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 73:23 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | H60 (4er) - BLA | TC Roßdorf | TSG Bürgel | 5:1 | 11:3 | 69:37 | anzeigen | ||
Birstein | D18 (4er) - KLA | MSG Bad S.-Sal./Wäch./Birs. [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 6:0 | 12:1 | 74:29 | anzeigen | |||
H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Haitz [Routenplan] | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | 1:5 | 3:10 | 42:68 | anzeigen | ||||
D50 (4er) - BOL | MSG Oberrodenbach/Neuberg [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 4:2 | 8:5 | 55:48 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | D40 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | TC Freigericht | 3:3 | 8:7 | 55:49 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | TC Klein-Krotzenburg II | 6:0 | 12:1 | 69:27 | anzeigen | ||
H40 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | SW Büdingen | 7:2 | 15:4 | 101:56 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | D30 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | Karbener SV II | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:34 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Schöneck II [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 2:4 | 4:8 | 39:60 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 09:00 | D18 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Freigericht | 4:2 | 8:6 | 53:58 | anzeigen | ||
H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Mittelbuchen [Routenplan] | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | 2:4 | 4:9 | 37:66 | anzeigen | ||||
D50 (4er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Martinsee Heusenst. | 2:4 | 6:9 | 42:56 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 14:00 | D40 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | RW Linsengericht II | 1:5 | 3:10 | 36:65 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | D30 (4er) - BLB | TC Schöneck [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 1:5 | 2:11 | 27:68 | anzeigen | ||
H (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | TC Hammersbach | 4:2 | 8:4 | 58:42 | anzeigen | ||||
H30 (6er) - BOL | TSG Erlensee [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 3:6 | 8:13 | 68:93 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | SC Steinberg | 7:2 | 14:4 | 92:45 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 22.06.2024 09:00 | D50 (4er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | MSG Ostheimer TC/TG Hanau | 6:0 | 12:2 | 67:27 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 29.06.2024 09:00 | H60 (4er) - BLA | TV Großkrotzenburg [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 2:4 | 5:9 | 47:59 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 30.06.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | THC Hanau III | 2:4 | 5:8 | 51:59 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 30.06.2024 10:00 | H30 (6er) - BOL | TSG Bürgel [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | 4:5 | 13:11 | 95:76 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 05.07.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Niederdorfelden [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 09:00 | H60 (4er) - BLA | TC Roßdorf | TGS Bieber Offenbach | offen | |||||
D18 (4er) - KLA | TC Haitz [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
Ostheimer TC | H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | TC Gründau | offen | ||||||
D50 (4er) - BOL | TC Bad Soden-Salm. [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 14:00 | D40 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | TSG Erlensee II | offen | |||||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | H30 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Mühlheim II | offen | |||||
H40 (6er) - BOL | TG Zellhausen [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
So. | 07.07.2024 14:00 | D30 (4er) - BLB | TG Hanau [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
Fr. | 30.08.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | MSG Ostheimer TC/TSG Himbach | offen | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 09:00 | H60 (4er) - BLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Heusenstamm | offen | |||||
D18 (4er) - KLA | THC Hanau II [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
D50 (4er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | TC Niederdorfelden II | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 14:00 | D40 (4er) - BLB | TC Haitz [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
So. | 01.09.2024 09:00 | D30 (4er) - BLB | TC Roßdorf | TC Mittelbuchen | offen | |||||
H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
H30 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | THC Hanau | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - BOL | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
Fr. | 06.09.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Mittelbuchen | offen | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 09:00 | D18 (4er) - KLA | TC Roßdorf | TC Meerholz | offen | |||||
H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC | TC Freigericht II | offen | |||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Bruchköbel III [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
H30 (6er) - BOL | DJK Bürgel Offenbach [Routenplan] | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - BOL | TC Roßdorf | MSG Dietesheim II | offen |