SSG Langen 1889
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.01.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Spielort | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | G15 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen | Rosenhöhe Offenbach | 0:6 | 1:12 | 13:70 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BOL | TK Langen II [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 2:4 | 4:9 | 40:65 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen II | SG Hainhausen II | 2:4 | 5:8 | 35:62 | anzeigen | ||||
Fr. | 17.05.2024 16:00 | SSG Langen | H10 (4er) - KLA | RW Sprendlingen [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:24 | anzeigen | |
So. | 19.05.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BOL | SSG Langen | Offenbacher TC II | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:20 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 24.05.2024 16:00 | H10 (4er) - KLA | SSG Langen | TSG Erlensee II | 3:3 | 6:6 | 56:51 | anzeigen | ||
G15 (4er) - BLA | MSG DJK Bieber/TC AW Obertshausen [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 4:2 | 9:4 | 62:35 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BOL | SSG Langen | RW Linsengericht | 6:0 | 12:2 | 67:31 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 26.05.2024 14:00 | D (4er) - BLB | MSG TC Meerholz/TV Oberrodenb. [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 3:3 | 6:6 | 59:54 | anzeigen | ||
H (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | DJK Eiche Offenbach | 1:5 | 2:11 | 26:70 | anzeigen | ||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TV Buchschlag [Routenplan] | SSG Langen II | 3:3 | 6:6 | 50:36 | anzeigen | ||||
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:00 | H10 (4er) - KLA | TC Götzenhain [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:18 | anzeigen | ||
G15 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen | MSG Dreieichenhain | 2:4 | 4:8 | 27:51 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | G18 BOL | SSG Langen | TC GW Waldacker | 0:6 | 2:12 | 41:89 | anzeigen | ||
H60 (6er) - BOL | TC Gersprenztal [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 3:6 | 9:12 | 80:80 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | D (4er) - BLB | Foresta Gravenbruch [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 3:3 | 8:8 | 53:47 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | TC Martinsee Heusenst. II | 2:4 | 4:9 | 38:68 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | SSG Langen II | 5:1 | 11:2 | 69:24 | anzeigen | ||||
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:00 | H10 (4er) - KLA | SSG Langen | MSG TC Heusenstamm/Foresta Gravenbruch | 0:6 | 0:12 | 35:74 | anzeigen | ||
G15 (4er) - BLA | DJK Buchschlag [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 4:2 | 8:4 | 54:37 | anzeigen | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 09:00 | G18 BOL | GW Biebergemünd [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:11 | anzeigen | ||
H60 (6er) - BOL | SSG Langen | SG Arheilgen | 5:4 | 13:8 | 94:76 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | D (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | MSG GW Zellhausen/TG Zellhausen/TC Froschhausen | 2:4 | 5:9 | 46:63 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BOL | Foresta Gravenbruch [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 1:5 | 2:10 | 36:65 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 16.06.2024 14:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TSG Rodgau II [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 5:1 | 10:4 | 66:37 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen II | SV Dreieichenhain II | 0:6 | 0:12 | 23:72 | anzeigen | ||||
Fr. | 05.07.2024 16:00 | G15 (4er) - BLA | BW Zeppelinheim [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:1 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 09:00 | H60 (6er) - BOL | MSG TC Wehen/BW Taunusstein [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 7:2 | 14:6 | 92:72 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | D (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | MSG TC Freigericht/TC Gründau | 0:6 | 1:12 | 36:72 | anzeigen | ||
H (4er) - BLB | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 5:1 | 10:2 | 64:37 | anzeigen | ||||
H30 (4er) - BOL | TGS Dörnigheim II [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | 3:3 | 6:7 | 53:57 | anzeigen | ||||
So. | 07.07.2024 14:00 | H30 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen II | MSG TC Klein-Krotzenburg/TS Klein-Krotzenburg | offen | |||||
Fr. | 30.08.2024 16:00 | H10 (4er) - KLA | MSG Dreieichenhain [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | offen | |||||
G15 (4er) - BLA | SSG Langen | GW Zellhausen | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 09:00 | G18 BOL | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | offen | |||||
H60 (6er) - BOL | SSG Langen | Isenburger TC II | offen | |||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SC Steinberg II [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BOL | SSG Langen | SV Dreieichenhain | offen | |||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 14:00 | D (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | TC Hasselroth | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Jügesheim III [Routenplan] | SSG Langen II | offen | |||||||
Fr. | 06.09.2024 16:00 | H10 (4er) - KLA | SSG Langen | TK Langen II | offen | |||||
G15 (4er) - BLA | Bischofsheimer TV [Routenplan] | SSG Langen | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 09:00 | G18 BOL | SSG Langen | GW Biebergemünd | offen | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BOL | SSG Langen | BW Zeppelinheim | offen | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 14:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SSG Langen | TK Langen IV | offen |