TC Gründau
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.01.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Spielort | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 03.05.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | BW Schlüchtern | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:11 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Bruchköbel III [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 4:2 | 8:5 | 59:36 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TV Oberrodenbach [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 0:6 | 1:12 | 25:73 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Schöneck II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | 0:6 | 1:12 | 24:71 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | Messeler TC | 6:3 | 12:6 | 91:57 | anzeigen | ||||
Mi. | 08.05.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Meerholz [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 1:5 | 2:10 | 43:64 | anzeigen | ||
Mi. | 22.05.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TC Götzenhain | 0:6 | 1:12 | 27:72 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Haitz | 4:2 | 8:5 | 62:43 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC GW Waldacker [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 0:9 | 2:18 | 47:106 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | SVG Steinheim [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 5:1 | 10:2 | 65:45 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | RW Wächtersbach II | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:9 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | 0:6 | 1:12 | 39:71 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Heusenstamm [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 2:7 | 4:15 | 57:102 | anzeigen | ||||
Mo. | 03.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | MSG GW Kinzigquelle/Viktoria Elm | 5:1 | 11:2 | 68:35 | anzeigen | ||
Mi. | 05.06.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | SC Steinberg | 5:1 | 11:3 | 65:41 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 07.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | MSG TC Bad Soden-Salm./RW Wächtersbach/BW Birstein II | 3:3 | 6:6 | 46:46 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Schöneck/Nidderauer TC/TC Altenstadt II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 2:4 | 4:8 | 40:60 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TV Buchschlag | 4:5 | 9:13 | 57:87 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Hammersbach | 2:4 | 4:8 | 44:58 | anzeigen | ||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | SG Arheilgen | 2:7 | 5:14 | 63:101 | anzeigen | ||||
Mo. | 10.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Martinsee Heusenst. [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | zurückgezogen | |||||
Mi. | 12.06.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TK Langen [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 3:3 | 6:8 | 56:55 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 14.06.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Meerholz II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 6:0 | 12:1 | 72:22 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Freigericht II | 1:5 | 3:11 | 44:68 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | Nidderauer TC [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 3:6 | 8:12 | 63:80 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | TC Rotlipp Ortenberg | 4:2 | 8:4 | 52:38 | anzeigen | ||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | BW Bad Soden II | 9:0 | 18:0 | 109:31 | anzeigen | ||||
Mo. | 17.06.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TSG Erlensee II | 6:0 | 12:0 | 72:7 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 22.06.2024 11:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TC Niederdorfelden | 6:3 | 12:8 | 77:56 | anzeigen | ||
So. | 30.06.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Langenselbold [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 1:5 | 2:10 | 29:71 | anzeigen | ||
Mo. | 01.07.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 1:5 | 3:11 | 36:69 | anzeigen | ||
Mi. | 03.07.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TC Gründau | TCAS Großenhausen | 2:4 | 6:9 | 46:62 | anzeigen | ||
Fr. | 05.07.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Gründau | TC Haitz | 3:3 | 8:7 | 64:56 | anzeigen | ||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 09:00 | Ostheimer TC | H18 (4er) - KLB | MSG TC Roßdorf/Ostheimer TC [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | ||||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Klein-Krotzenburg II | 3:3 | 7:7 | 60:57 | anzeigen | ||
H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TC Freigericht | 0:6 | 0:12 | 24:72 | anzeigen | ||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | Ostheimer TC | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Wettenberg [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | 4:5 | 10:10 | 83:78 | anzeigen | ||||
Mo. | 26.08.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | SC Steinberg [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Mi. | 28.08.2024 10:00 | H65 (4er) - BOL | TG Dietzenbach [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Fr. | 30.08.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | RW Linsengericht [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | TC Gründau | TC Mittelbuchen | offen | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 14:00 | H50 (6er) - BOL | TC Gründau | Teutonia Hausen | offen | |||||
So. | 01.09.2024 09:00 | H (4er) - BLB | TC Gründau | TC Roßdorf | offen | |||||
H30 (4er) - BLA | RW Linsengericht II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
TC Neuberg, Zentrale Sportanlage 1, 63543 Neuberg | H40 (4er) - BLA | MSG Langenselbold/Neuberg II [Routenplan] | TC Gründau II | offen | ||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | TC Gründau | TC Groß-Zimmern | offen | |||||||
Mo. | 02.09.2024 10:00 | H70 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | Isenburger TC | offen | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2024 16:00 | H15 (4er) - KLA | TC Meerholz [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 09:00 | H18 (4er) - KLB | Karbener SV [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | H30 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau | TC Neuberg | offen | |||||
H40 (4er) - BLA | TC Gründau II | TC Haitz | offen | |||||||
H40 (6er) - HL | SC Frankfurt 80 [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen | |||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 14:00 | H (4er) - BLB | THC Hanau III [Routenplan] | TC Gründau | offen |