Landesebene 2013
Herren 50 (4er) - Gruppenliga Gr. 088
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 76:22 | 71:27 | 464:314 | |
2 | TV Watzenborn | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 68:30 | 61:34 | 426:320 | |
3 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 58:40 | 57:41 | 402:347 | |
4 | SV Da-Eberstadt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 44:54 | 45:51 | 364:379 | |
5 | SGT Baunatal | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 42:56 | 44:52 | 388:389 | |
6 | TG Lämmerspiel | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 40:58 | 39:55 | 340:411 | |
7 | TC Eschersheim | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 36:62 | 35:58 | 309:398 | |
8 | BG Frankfurt | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 28:70 | 30:64 | 309:444 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.05.2013 14:00 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | BG Frankfurt | 12:2 | 10:4 | 67:42 | anzeigen | |
MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | SGT Baunatal | 12:2 | 10:5 | 66:60 | anzeigen | |||
TV Watzenborn | TG Lämmerspiel | 9:5 | 9:4 | 67:36 | anzeigen | |||
TC Eschersheim | SV Da-Eberstadt | 5:9 | 6:9 | 53:58 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 25.05.2013 14:00 | TG Lämmerspiel | MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | 3:11 | 3:11 | 43:68 | anzeigen | |
SGT Baunatal | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 7:7 | 6:8 | 45:55 | anzeigen | |||
BG Frankfurt | TC Eschersheim | 7:7 | 7:6 | 50:43 | anzeigen | |||
SV Da-Eberstadt | TV Watzenborn | 2:12 | 4:10 | 49:61 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 08.06.2013 14:00 | BG Frankfurt | SGT Baunatal | 7:7 | 7:7 | 52:60 | anzeigen | |
TC Eschersheim | TG Lämmerspiel | 5:9 | 4:8 | 40:56 | anzeigen | |||
TuS Nieder-Eschbach | TV Watzenborn | 7:7 | 8:6 | 60:44 | anzeigen | |||
MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | SV Da-Eberstadt | 14:0 | 12:1 | 71:28 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 15.06.2013 14:00 | TV Watzenborn | MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | 5:9 | 6:9 | 51:55 | anzeigen | |
TG Lämmerspiel | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 5:9 | 5:9 | 44:62 | anzeigen | |||
SGT Baunatal | TC Eschersheim | 9:5 | 8:4 | 58:38 | anzeigen | |||
SV Da-Eberstadt | BG Frankfurt | 9:5 | 10:5 | 61:30 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 29.06.2013 14:00 | MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 7:7 | 8:7 | 64:52 | anzeigen | |
BG Frankfurt | TG Lämmerspiel | 4:10 | 4:9 | 56:70 | anzeigen | |||
TC Eschersheim | TV Watzenborn | 2:12 | 3:10 | 29:62 | anzeigen | |||
SGT Baunatal | SV Da-Eberstadt | 7:7 | 7:6 | 66:55 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 24.08.2013 11:00 | SV Da-Eberstadt | TG Lämmerspiel | 12:2 | 10:3 | 67:41 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 24.08.2013 14:00 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | TC Eschersheim | 7:7 | 7:7 | 49:62 | anzeigen | |
MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | BG Frankfurt | 14:0 | 12:0 | 75:36 | anzeigen | |||
TV Watzenborn | SGT Baunatal | 12:2 | 10:3 | 73:48 | anzeigen | |||
Sa. | 31.08.2013 14:00 | TC Eschersheim | MSG TC Rodenbach/TV Oberrodenb. | 5:9 | 5:9 | 44:65 | anzeigen | |
TG Lämmerspiel | SGT Baunatal | 6:8 | 7:8 | 50:51 | anzeigen | |||
BG Frankfurt | TV Watzenborn | 3:11 | 3:10 | 43:68 | anzeigen | |||
TuS Nieder-Eschbach | SV Da-Eberstadt | 9:5 | 8:5 | 57:46 | anzeigen |