TB Offenbach 2024
Damen - Bezirksoberliga (4er) Gr. 003
Spielleiter:
Wolfgang Schad, ,
Tel: 0177 4940067 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Dietesheim II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 10:2 | 20:4 | 130:64 | |
2 | RW Sprendlingen III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 9:9 | 19:20 | 153:160 | |
3 | BW Zeppelinheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 14:13 | 107:112 | |
4 | BW Birstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | Isenburger TC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | BW Gelnhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4:8 | 8:18 | 72:121 | |
7 | TSG Bürgel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 7:11 | 17:23 | 149:154 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | TC Dietesheim II | BW Gelnhausen | 6:0 | 12:0 | 73:20 | anzeigen | |
TSG Bürgel | RW Sprendlingen III | 2:4 | 5:8 | 49:49 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | BW Gelnhausen | TSG Bürgel | 4:2 | 8:6 | 52:48 | anzeigen | |
RW Sprendlingen III | BW Zeppelinheim | 3:3 | 7:7 | 60:54 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | BW Zeppelinheim | TSG Bürgel | 3:3 | 7:6 | 53:52 | anzeigen | |
TC Dietesheim II | RW Sprendlingen III | 4:2 | 8:4 | 57:44 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | TSG Bürgel | TC Dietesheim II | offen | ||||
BW Zeppelinheim | Isenburger TC | offen | ||||||
So. | 16.06.2024 14:00 | RW Sprendlingen III | BW Birstein | offen | ||||
So. | 23.06.2024 09:00 | Isenburger TC | BW Birstein | ursprünglich am 05.05. 09:00 | ||||
So. | 30.06.2024 09:00 | Isenburger TC | BW Gelnhausen | ursprünglich am 09.06. 09:00 | ||||
BW Zeppelinheim | BW Birstein | ursprünglich am 01.09. 09:00 | ||||||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | BW Birstein | BW Gelnhausen | offen | ||||
TC Dietesheim II | BW Zeppelinheim | offen | ||||||
So. | 07.07.2024 14:00 | RW Sprendlingen III | Isenburger TC | offen | ||||
So. | 21.07.2024 09:00 | BW Birstein | TC Dietesheim II | ursprünglich am 26.05. 09:00 | ||||
So. | 01.09.2024 09:00 | TSG Bürgel | Isenburger TC | offen | ||||
BW Gelnhausen | RW Sprendlingen III | offen | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | BW Birstein | TSG Bürgel | offen | ||||
Isenburger TC | TC Dietesheim II | offen | ||||||
BW Gelnhausen | BW Zeppelinheim | offen |