Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 14 Einzel

9. Gernsheimer MERCK-Sommercup (Jugend)
TG RW Gernsheim

30.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Fluck, Alexander, 2004 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV    
  Fluck, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Fluck, Alexander
  LK20 - Hohmann, Chris, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Yadegardjam, Victor  
  LK20 - Yadegardjam, Victor, 2007 Messeler TC, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK20 - Hoffmann, Paul, 2005 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV    
  Eckert, Marlin  
  LK20 - Eckert, Marlin, 2004 TuS Griesheim, HTV 6:2 4:6 10:1  
    Diaconescu, Philipp
  LK20 - Beck, Tim, 2004 TV Laubenheim 1883, RPF   6:1 6:0
  Diaconescu, Philipp  
7 LK17 - Diaconescu, Philipp, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
4 LK18 - Sorda, Oliver, 2005 TGS Bieber Offenbach, HTV    
  Sorda, Oliver  
  [Rast]    
    Sorda, Oliver
  LK22 - Conrad, Julian, 2004 TC Zwingenberg, HTV   6:0 7:5
  Conrad, Julian  
  LK21 - Wydra, Moritz, 2004 TC BW Bensheim, HTV n.a.  
     
  LK20 - Banser, Pascal, 2005 Tennis-Club Leutershausen e.V., BAD    
  Banser, Pascal  
  LK20 - Böhm, Levi, 2005 TC 1970 Groß-Zimmern, HTV n.a.  
    Montilla-Moraweck, Maximilian
  LK20 - Haupt, Jannik, 2005 TC Alsbach, HTV   n.a.
  Montilla-Moraweck, Maximilian  
8 LK18 - Montilla-Moraweck, Maximilian, 2006 Tennisclub Ketsch e.V., BAD 7:5 6:4  
     
5 LK18 - Medic, David, 2005 TC Pfungstadt, HTV    
  Medic, David  
  [Rast]    
    Medic, David
  LK19 - Kreiser, Tammo, 2005 SG Arheilgen, HTV   3:6 6:3 10:8
  Kreiser, Tammo  
  LK20 - Lich, Leonardo, 2005 TC Ober-Ramstadt, HTV 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Trauth, Sebastian, 2005 TC Mutterstadt, RPF    
  Schwinn, Philipp  
  LK20 - Schwinn, Philipp, 2005 TC Seeheim, HTV 6:3 6:0  
    Reiter, Michael
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Reiter, Michael  
3 LK17 - Reiter, Michael, 2004 TK Langen, HTV    
     
6 LK18 - Schmidt, Jonah, 2004 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV    
  Schmidt, Jonah  
  [Rast]    
    Flöter, Malte
  LK20 - Flöter, Malte, 2004 Messeler TC, HTV   6:2 7:5
  Flöter, Malte  
  LK20 - Hohmann, Tim, 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK20 - Kettenbach, Caspar, 2004 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV    
  Giordano, Diego Angelo  
  LK18 - Giordano, Diego Angelo, 2006 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB 6:1 6:0  
    Einhoff, Julian
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Einhoff, Julian  
2 LK18 - Einhoff, Julian, 2005 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD