Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

6. LK Cup des SVH Kassel
SVH Kassel

19.07.2018 bis 22.07.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK5 - Trott, Timo, 1982 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV    
  Trott, Timo  
  [Rast]    
    Trott, Timo
  LK13 - Hertha, Thomas, 1980 SG Tennis Lohfelden, HTV   6:0 6:0
  Schindehuette, Sebastian  
  LK13 - Schindehuette, Sebastian, 1975 TSG Ahnatal, HTV 7:5 2:6 10:7  
     
  LK15 - Bimber, Sven, 1968 Tennisverein Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V., TNB    
  Mahneke, Niels  
  LK14 - Mahneke, Niels, 1998 TC 1973 Edermünde, HTV 6:2 6:3  
    Dietrich, Sascha
  LK14 - Dengler, Niklas, 1993 Spvgg. Zella-Loshausen, HTV   6:2 6:3
  Dietrich, Sascha  
13 LK10 - Dietrich, Sascha, 1988 TC Auepark Kassel, HTV 6:0 6:1  
     
12 LK10 - Klebe, Jorma, 1990 TuRa Elsen, WTV    
  Klebe, Jorma  
  LK14 - Konze, Martin, 1980 TC GW Immenhausen, HTV 6:1 6:0  
    Klebe, Jorma
  LK12 - Schlote, Johannes, 1988 MTV Geismar, TNB   6:1 6:4
  Schlote, Johannes  
  LK18 - Dudenko, Egor, 1991 SVH Kassel, HTV 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK16 - Sonnenschein, Kai, 1991 TSV Hertingshausen, HTV    
  Nippgen, Matthias  
  LK15 - Nippgen, Matthias, 1994 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV 7:5 6:4  
    Lindemeyer, Sebastian
  LK13 - Heyden, Tobias-Benjamin, 1985 TSG Ahnatal, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Lindemeyer, Sebastian  
8 LK8 - Lindemeyer, Sebastian, 1981 SVH Kassel, HTV 6:2 6:0  
     
3 LK7 - Hoppe, Lars, 1997 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV    
  Hoppe, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Hahn, Moritz
  LK13 - Hahn, Moritz, 1989 SVH Kassel, HTV   7:6 6:3
  Hahn, Moritz  
  LK20 - Ulama, Marcel, 1989 TuRa Elsen, WTV 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK19 - Campisano, Tarek, 1999 ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa, HTV    
  Sandgaard, Gerrit  
  LK15 - Sandgaard, Gerrit, 1995 TC GW Immenhausen, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Sandgaard, Gerrit
  [Rast]   2:6 6:2 12:10
  Haas, Steffen  
16 LK11 - Haas, Steffen, 1989 SVH Kassel, HTV    
     
11 LK9 - Schoenberger, Andreas, 1983 TC RW Philippsthal, HTV    
  Auer, Christian  
  LK20 - Auer, Christian, 1996 TSG Ahnatal, HTV 7:6 2:6 10:6  
    Mäckel, Peter
  LK17 - Mäckel, Peter, 1969 SGT Baunatal, HTV   6:3 6:0
  Mäckel, Peter  
  LK13 - Vetter, Marvin, 2000 SVH Kassel, HTV 3:6 6:3 10:3  
     
  LK13 - Heinmoeller, Sascha, 1983 TC 79 Rengshausen, HTV    
  Heinmoeller, Sascha  
  LK22 - Saake, Stefan, 1989 SVH Kassel, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Golenia, Jan
  LK21 - Glatthaar, Michael, 1999 SVH Kassel, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Golenia, Jan  
7 LK8 - Golenia, Jan, 2000 TC im SV Rhumspringe, TNB 6:0 6:0  
     
6 LK8 - Greiner, Michael, 1984 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV    
  Greiner, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Greiner, Michael
  LK12 - Dimpfl, Valentin, 1996 Kasseler TC Bad Wilhelmshöhe, HTV   6:2 6:4
  Dimpfl, Valentin  
  LK20 - Heinemann, Nico, 2001 TC Staufenberg, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK15 - Winkelhoff, Frank, 1968 TC BW Kassel, HTV    
  Münkel, Lukas  
  LK13 - Münkel, Lukas, 1995 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV 5:7 6:4 10:7  
    Nitsche, Axel
  LK12 - Nitsche, Axel, 1975 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Nitsche, Axel  
10 LK9 - Stöberer, Tobias, 1980 SVH Kassel, HTV 4:6 4:1 Aufg.  
     
15 LK11 - Nowak, Kim, 1978 TSG Ahnatal, HTV    
  Shepherd, Dennis  
  LK22 - Shepherd, Dennis, 1991 TC BW Kassel, HTV 6:2 6:1  
    Straßmann, Eric
  LK12 - Straßmann, Eric, 1998 TC 1993 Künzell Dicker Turm, HTV   6:0 0:6 10:8
  Straßmann, Eric  
  LK13 - Pfeffer, Ingo, 1991 TC BW Kassel, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  [Rast]    
  Dockhorn, Niklas  
  LK20 - Dockhorn, Niklas, 1995 TSG Ahnatal, HTV    
    Mariotti, Emanuel
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Mariotti, Emanuel  
4 LK7 - Mariotti, Emanuel, 1980 SVH Kassel, HTV    
     
5 LK8 - Schafmeister, Jakob, 1992 SG Tennis Lohfelden, HTV    
  Schafmeister, Jakob  
  [Rast]    
    Schafmeister, Jakob
  LK13 - Müller, Steffen, 1995 Uslarer TC, TNB   6:0 6:2
  Dimpfl, Nicolaus  
  LK13 - Dimpfl, Nicolaus, 2000 Kasseler TC Bad Wilhelmshöhe, HTV 3:6 6:2 14:12  
     
  LK13 - Horn, Sascha, 1990 SG Tennis Lohfelden, HTV    
  Horn, Sascha  
  LK16 - Löber, Marc, 1993 TC Niestetal 1976, HTV 7:5 7:5  
    Horn, Sascha
  LK16 - Kimpel, Nico, 1992 SV Kaufungen 07, HTV   6:2 3:3 Aufg.
  Kimpel, Nico  
9 LK9 - Hess, Nico, 2000 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV 6:3 6:4  
     
14 LK11 - Dimpfl, Moritz Christian, 1994 Kasseler TC Bad Wilhelmshöhe, HTV    
  Dimpfl, Moritz Christian  
  LK15 - Arndt, Melvin, 2002 SGT Baunatal, HTV 6:0 6:0  
    Breimhorst, Daniel
  LK12 - Breimhorst, Daniel, 1988 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV   6:3 0:6 10:7
  Breimhorst, Daniel  
  LK20 - Frauenkron, Leo, 1999 SVH Kassel, HTV 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK13 - Pondruff, Markus, 1980 TC GW Immenhausen, HTV    
  Persch, Joachim  
  LK13 - Persch, Joachim, 1981 SVH Kassel, HTV 3:6 7:5 11:9  
    Ludwig, Fritz
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Ludwig, Fritz  
2 LK7 - Ludwig, Fritz, 1988 TC Warburg, WTV