Tableau Herren Einzel

1. HEAD Cup Aktive 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt

21.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 305 - Fischer, Tim, 2000 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Fischer, Tim  
  [Rast]    
    Fischer, Tim
  LK2 - Wolz, Max, 1996 SC Weiss-Blau Aschaffenburg, BTV   6:4 6:4
  Wolz, Max  
  LK7 - Schneider, Nico, 1998 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK7 - Bevc, Felix, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Bevc, Felix  
NR LK8 - von Keussler, Felix, 2002 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 6:3 6:4  
    Schneider, Lars
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Schneider, Lars  
7 693 - Schneider, Lars, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
     
3 448 - Braus, Christian, 1995 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD    
  Braus, Christian  
  [Rast]    
    Braus, Christian
  LK6 - Kader, Tanini, 1996 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV   6:3 6:2
  Kader, Tanini  
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Ritz, Nico, 2000 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Stuchlik, Oskar Oliver  
  LK2 - Stuchlik, Oskar Oliver, 2001 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 6:3 6:2  
    Stuchlik, Oskar Oliver
  [Rast]   7:6 6:3
  Busch, Johann  
6 674 - Busch, Johann, 1994 TC Schwalbach, HTV    
     
8 LK1 - Sattler, Timo, 2001 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD    
  Sattler, Timo  
  [Rast]    
    Kolen, Nour
NR LK8 - Fluck, Alexander, 2004 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV   0:6 6:3 10:3
  Kolen, Nour  
  LK5 - Kolen, Nour, 2000 THC Hanau, HTV 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK5 - Krause, Mats, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Dahiya, Paras  
  LK2 - Dahiya, Paras, 1998 TC Waldschwimmbad Offenbach, HTV 7:5 7:5  
    Dahiya, Paras
  [Rast]   6:3 4:6 10:7
  Harnoth Manrubia, Laurens  
4 514 - Harnoth Manrubia, Laurens, 2002 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
     
5 594 - Formella, Leon, 2002 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Formella, Leon  
  [Rast]    
    Kader, Tashique
  LK2 - Kader, Tashique, 1994 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV   6:1 2:6 10:5
  Kader, Tashique  
  LK5 - Wolf, Denis Robin, 2003 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK6 - Braun, David, 1999 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF    
  Shah, Dharmil  
  LK3 - Shah, Dharmil, 2000 TC Waldschwimmbad Offenbach, HTV 7:5 6:4  
    Damke, Felipe
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Damke, Felipe  
2 412 - Damke, Felipe, 1999 TSV Schott Mainz, RPF