Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

3. HTV Cup
Hessischer Tennis-Verband e.V.

29.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 104 - Brinkmann, Nils, 1992 Lehrter Tennis-Club LTC e.V., TNB    
  Brinkmann, Nils  
  476 - Schramm, Marvin, 1997 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV n.a.  
    Brinkmann, Nils
  355 - Schön, Paul-Philipp, 2001 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV   6:2 6:2
  Hochenauer, Luis  
  LK2.0 - Hochenauer, Luis, 2001 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV 6:4 1:6 10:7  
     
WC LK3.0 - Heron, Luke Connor, 2003 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  König, Sven  
  444 - König, Sven, 1998 TSV Schott Mainz, RPF 6:3 6:0  
    König, Sven
NR LK2.0 - Lämmer, Rico, 1994 TC First-line-Academy Murr, WTB   6:4 6:1
  Lämmer, Rico  
7 170 - Feggi, Matteo, 2002 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 7:5 6:7 10:6  
     
4 146 - Graf, Dominique, 1999 TC Schießgraben Augsburg, BTV    
  Graf, Dominique  
  338 - Tivanovac, David, 2002 TC Diedenbergen 71, HTV 6:2 6:2  
    Graf, Dominique
  LK2.0 - Lasowski, Royi, 1997 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:3 6:4
  Lasowski, Royi  
  LK2.0 - Ostheimer, Tim, 2000 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:1 6:7 10:7  
     
  565 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Damke, Felipe  
  440 - Damke, Felipe, 1999 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:4 6:2  
    Damke, Felipe
NR LK5.0 - Reindl, Felix, 2000 ATV 1873 Frankonia Nbg, BTV   7:6 6:1
  Hök, Christopher-Robin  
6 167 - Hök, Christopher-Robin, 1996 SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt, HTV 6:4 6:1  
     
8 174 - Mortier, Sebastian, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Mortier, Sebastian  
  LK2.0 - Manola, Antonio, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD 6:3 6:1  
    Kolb, Cornelius
  LK2.0 - Kolb, Cornelius, 1997 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV   6:2 3:6 10:6
  Kolb, Cornelius  
  474 - Fritz, Joshua, 2002 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 6:4 3:6 10:7  
     
  497 - Finckh, Jan, 2001 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB    
  Finckh, Jan  
WC LK8.0 - Eyers, Maxim, 1991 TC Cassella Frankfurt, HTV 6:4 6:2  
    Koch, Niklas
WC LK2.0 - Zielen, Niklas, 1995 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   7:6 6:4
  Koch, Niklas  
3 144 - Koch, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:2 6:4  
     
  300 - Schöller, Julian, 1995 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB    
  Schöller, Julian  
WC LK4.0 - Ostheimer, Lennart, 2003 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:3 6:0  
    Schöller, Julian
  688 - Janis, Jason, 2001 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV   6:3 6:3
  Papalia, Alessandro  
  LK2.0 - Papalia, Alessandro, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM 6:3 6:4  
     
  669 - Busch, Johann, 1994 TC Schwalbach, HTV    
  Busch, Johann  
  694 - Manola, Vito, 2002 TC Mutterstadt, RPF 6:3 6:4  
    Hopp, Michel
  638 - Saleh, Aryan, 2004 TC Schwalbach, HTV   6:0 6:3
  Hopp, Michel  
2 132 - Hopp, Michel, 1998 Tennisclub Ruhla 92 e.V., TTV 6:1 7:5